2021-10-24-ŐszbúcsúztatóP 2021. 10. 22. 13:49
Rendező: Sprint FutóklubWeb: https://ttt-tata.hu/
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
7 km (egy tókör) (241)
NévSportIDENTSzülKlub/LakhelyKategóriaMegj.
Alasztics Gyula464846350Győr, FutóbarátokF13[47-51]
Andrási Mária461646678GyőrújbarátN07[77-81]
Angyal Dorottya454845999BudapestN05[92-01]
Bajnok Gábor464849561Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF11[57-61]
Baladincz Jenő471486859KomáromF11[57-61]
Baladincz Péter dr.461221991KomáromF06[82-91]
Baráth-Móder Ignác462759474Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF08[72-76]
Barta Csilla461223878TatabányaN07[77-81]
Belko Anett471484177Top Run DSN07[77-81]
Blazsek Zoltán461648661EcserF11[57-61]
Bognár Péter462755788Top Run DSF06[82-91]
Bokor Aranka464847471NeszmélyN09[67-71]
Botosné Somodi Csilla461647481TarjánN07[77-81]
Bóza Erzsébet461646572KajászóN08[72-76]
Bozó Pál462755139Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF15[- -41]
Budai-Nagy Dániel Mátyás462759797TardosF05[92-01]
Bugár Koloman461648586Veľký Meder-IžopF06[82-91]
Cakó Judit462758371BudapestN09[67-71]
Cakó László454847154FutapestF12[52-56]
Chmelovics Zsuzsanna462759660Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN11[57-61]
Crisán Márius462757255Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF12[52-56]
Czibor Csaba462757987Komárno (SK)F06[82-91]
Czigány Sándor461221251KomáromF13[47-51]
Csapó Balázs471485485SzigetszentmártonF06[82-91]
Cser Hanga464845312KisbérN01[11- -]
Cseri-Szűcs Péter dr.464846851BKV Előre SEF13[47-51]
Cservák Balázs462757086TataF06[82-91]
Cservák György461647385ZsámbékF06[82-91]
Csikár Imre471490105BakonyszombathelyF04[02-05]
Csikár Lili471485109BakonyszombathelyN02[09-10]
Csölle Melinda464850082NyárasdN06[82-91]
Csölle Melissa464847809NyárasdN02[09-10]
Csölle Terézia464848755NyárasdN12[52-56]
Dolgos Mária462760056GyőrN12[52-56]
Egyed Adela461649079Komárno (SK)N07[77-81]
Egyed Viktor464845777Komárno (SK)F07[77-81]
Erdei Attila461648997NagyigmándF05[92-01]
Erdei Alexandra Bernadett461648394BábolnaN05[92-01]
Erdélyi Szabina462755803VámosszabadiN04[02-05]
Farkas Dóra471489295Top Run DSN05[92-01]
Farkas Kevin464845903TordasF04[02-05]
Farkas Zsuzsanna461222181TatabányaN07[77-81]
Fehér András461222873Promenade Runners Spartan TeamF08[72-76]
Ferencsik Andrea461647575Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN08[72-76]
Ficzere Istvánné461646144PátyN14[42-46]
Fiedler Ferencné (Anita)462758971DunaalmásN09[67-71]
Fülöp József454847451Micro SCF13[47-51]
Gállné Bálint Andrea462756564BudapestN10[62-66]
Gálos Kinga464846980ÁszárN07[77-81]
Gasparik Tamás454846294Bősi Futó Klub (SK)F05[92-01]
Gellért József464847944FutapestF14[42-46]
Gellért Józsefné (Éva)464846052FutapestN12[52-56]
Goóz László454846076BalatonboglárF08[72-76]
Goózné Győrffi Barbara454846479BalatonboglárN07[77-81]
Greif Károlyné Évi454846359GödöllőN11[57-61]
Gyalog András dr.461647953Kocogó Futóklub, BudaörsF12[52-56]
Gyenge Sándor464849167BudapestF09[67-71]
Gyönge Anna Rebeka462757510GyőrságN02[09-10]
Gyönge László462755974GyőrságF08[72-76]
Gyönge Máté László462755302GyőrságF04[02-05]
Gyöngéné Molnár Anita462756875GyőrságN08[72-76]
Győri Dolli Diána464846709KiskunfélegyházaN02[09-10]
Gyurkovics Erika464845255SzentmihályfaN12[52-56]
Hadnagy Attila464848384MFSEF06[82-91]
Hadnagy-Volf Mónika Tímea464847383KisbérN06[82-91]
Hajnal Tímea464849472Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN08[72-76]
Hála Goldvin464846512Mustang RunF01[11- -]
Halász Andrea471488083Top Run DSN06[82-91]
Herendi Anikó454846864Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN10[62-66]
Hiri Gyöngyi dr.461221670GyőrN09[67-71]
Hirmann Anna464848993BudapestN05[92-01]
Hirsch Mária461647052BudapestN12[52-56]
Hodovánszki Csaba454847686BudapestF06[82-91]
Homoróczki Éva462759981BudapestN07[77-81]
Horváth Ágnes462757315NyalkaN01[11- -]
Horváth Álmos462759207NyalkaF03[06-08]
Horváth Amália462755418NyalkaN01[11- -]
Horváth Ányos462755610NyalkaF02[09-10]
Horváth Aranka462757612NyalkaN01[11- -]
Horváth Csaba Gyula464849865Győr, FutóbarátokF10[62-66]
Horváth János471489055Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSF12[52-56]
Horváth Marcell462755568NyalkaF09[67-71]
Horváth Sándor462759160Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF11[57-61]
Horváth Veronika471490479TataN07[77-81]
Horváth Zoé454846604SzombathelyN04[02-05]
Horváth Zoltán464848488BudapestF06[82-91]
Horváth Zsófi461223290BudapestN06[82-91]
Horváthné Kercza Virág462759078NyalkaN07[77-81]
Joó Zsuzsanna454849955Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN12[52-56]
Kapitány László454848246Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF14[42-46]
Karácsonyi Erzsébet454847356Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN12[52-56]
Károlyiová Judita461220575Top Run DSN08[72-76]
Karsai Ildikó461648078Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN07[77-81]
Katona Krisztina464848178SzékesfehérvárN07[77-81]
Kele Géza464848065DunamocsF10[62-66]
Kelő Sára462757166BudapestN10[62-66]
Kicsiné Csikós Anikó464847069TörökszentmiklósN09[67-71]
Király Cintia462758293SzékesfehérvárN05[92-01]
Kiss András471491581TataF07[77-81]
Komár Krisztián462757879BudapestF07[77-81]
Kopáčová Ivetta461221473Top Run DSN08[72-76]
Kormos Flóra471489698BudapestN05[92-01]
Kormos-Mayer Bálint461221386BudapestF06[82-91]
Kormos-Mayer Gabriella461647694BudapestN05[92-01]
Kotmajer Kitti464845609VajasdN02[09-10]
Kovács Katalin462756392ÁszárN05[92-01]
Kovács Lászlóné462757759Honvéd Szondi György SEN11[57-61]
Kovács Noémi464846200BodajkN05[92-01]
Kovács Tamás461648193BodajkF05[92-01]
Kovácsné Gazi Sarolta461646978BodajkN07[77-81]
Kovalik Rita dr.454846565TataN10[62-66]
Kozmér György471491468AlsószeliF09[67-71]
Kozmér Ildikó461223372AlsószeliN08[72-76]
Ködmön Katalin454845775TataN08[72-76]
Kripolsky Dávid471490091DunatőkésF06[82-91]
Kruska Pálma471486604SúrN04[02-05]
Kucsera Tamás464849976Balatonfüredi Atlétikai ClubF08[72-76]
Kun Klaudia462758495TarjánN05[92-01]
Kun Sándorné (Edit)462756265TarjánN10[62-66]
Kutasiné Szabó Piroska454846962Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSN10[62-66]
Kuti Melinda464849372ZircN08[72-76]
Lak Tünde462756477SZVISEN07[77-81]
Lakatos Richárd471491995BudapestF05[92-01]
Lamatsch János454847549Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF13[47-51]
Langschadl József461222754KomáromF12[52-56]
László Zoltán464849656PócsmegyerF12[52-56]
Lázár Ervin461222585ÉrdF06[82-91]
Lehoczky Árpád471486180Promenade Runners Spartan TeamF07[77-81]
Lelkes Mónika471490374DióspatonyN08[72-76]
Lengyel Zsolt471488762TataF10[62-66]
Lovasi-Maráz Nóra464848589BudapestN06[82-91]
Macher Péter462756788TatabányaF06[82-91]
Madaras István461221056Csepeli DACF12[52-56]
Magyar Dániel464848699PolgárdiF05[92-01]
Mágyel István454847251TatabányaF13[47-51]
Major Enikő462759575DunaalmásN08[72-76]
Marcsa Gábor461222267Komárno (SK)F09[67-71]
Markó Erzsébet454847059BokodN11[57-61]
Máté Ibolya471488153Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN12[52-56]
Matusek Szilvia454845873Komárno (SK)N08[72-76]
Mayer Gábor471487766BudapestF10[62-66]
Mayer Gáborné471490969BudapestN09[67-71]
Mészáros János461648843Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF14[42-46]
Mészárosová Henrietta471490774Top Run DSN08[72-76]
Miklósy Zoltán454847772Abda, GyörF08[72-76]
Mikolasek Sándor dr.471485042KomáromF14[42-46]
Mocsi Zsolt471490675TataF08[72-76]
Moharos Alexandra464849093KajászóN05[92-01]
Molnár László462759356NagymegyerF12[52-56]
Molnár Móni454845674BerhidaN08[72-76]
Morris Thimothy454845377PilisborosjenőF07[77-81]
Nagy Attila471489185BudapestF06[82-91]
Nagy Dániel462756190Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF06[82-91]
Nagy Dominik471484705TatabányaF04[02-05]
Nagy Fernandó464849283NF14F06[82-91]
Nagy Irén Etelka454845456EsztergomN12[52-56]
Nagy István471484477Esztergomi Futóművek ASEF07[77-81]
Nagy József471491776HéregF08[72-76]
Nagy Krisztina461221781Esztergomi Futóművek ASEN07[77-81]
Nagy Réka454848904ÁsványráróN04[02-05]
Nagy Sándor464848272SzékesfehérvárF08[72-76]
Nagy Zoltán454847854EsztergomF12[52-56]
Németh Viktória454849479Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN07[77-81]
Oberling Ákos454848087BokodF06[82-91]
Oberlingné Nagy Nikoletta454848194BokodN05[92-01]
Ocsovainé Gombás Mária454848462HatvanN10[62-66]
Ódor Éva dr.461223186WodomN06[82-91]
Oláh Richárd464847791Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF06[82-91]
Óvári Attila471487177KomáromF07[77-81]
Óvári Attilláné471487378KomáromN07[77-81]
Paczári Piroska471487276MaglódN08[72-76]
Papné Zokob Mária464847259Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN11[57-61]
Paszternákné Filus Erzsébet dr.454846776DunaújvárosN08[72-76]
Pásztorné Magyar Zsuzsanna454848379TataN07[77-81]
Patus Éva454845170RévkomáromN09[67-71]
Pécsi Zsolt471488575KomáromF08[72-76]
Petőcz Miklós461647761GyőrF11[57-61]
Petőczné Krétai Edit454849161GyőrN11[57-61]
Pidl Renáta461220279NagybajcsN07[77-81]
Piller Gáspár Gábor461223475MaglódF08[72-76]
Pócsi József462758867EsztergomF09[67-71]
Pólin Ágota471484686ÉrdN06[82-91]
Prekob Renátó461648280Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF07[77-81]
Pruch Zoltán454849281LovasberényF07[77-81]
Pruch Zoltán László454849513LovasberényF01[11- -]
Rabb Szabina464847588TatabányaN06[82-91]
Rehák Gabi464846179Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN07[77-81]
Remetei Imre454848655TatabányaF12[52-56]
Richter Ferenc462759838BudapestF15[- -41]
Rigó Nagyová Angela464845476Top Run DSN08[72-76]
Sándor Éva461648469Bősi Futó Klub (SK)N09[67-71]
Sass Diána454848586ÉrdN06[82-91]
Schlenk Kristóf461646201VácF05[92-01]
Schlenk Róbert464847170VácF09[67-71]
Sebők Kálmán454849677EsztergomF07[77-81]
Seprényi Ferenc471487572TatabányaF08[72-76]
Stépán Györgyi471484850BudapestN13[47-51]
Szabó Gábor471488379GyőrF07[77-81]
Szabó Tímea464845575Búcs (SK)N08[72-76]
Szabó Valéria461646373GyőrN08[72-76]
Szabó Valéria464849772GyőrN08[72-76]
Szalay Éva454849070ÁsványráróN09[67-71]
Száraz Szilvia462756075SZIMÖN08[72-76]
Szász Adrienn454848886TatabányaN06[82-91]
Szász Mária454848752Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN12[52-56]
Szemerics Nikolett464846688BudapestN06[82-91]
Szendrei Zsolt462758085TatabányaF06[82-91]
Szombathelyi Csaba454849777BudapestF07[77-81]
Szűcs Máté461647888ÁszárF06[82-91]
Takács Ádám dr.454846185NagyigmándF06[82-91]
Tanács Gabriella471488944BudapestN14[42-46]
Taric László471485586Top Run DSF06[82-91]
Tatai László461647165SzékesfehérvárF10[62-66]
Tóth Krisztina461647297BodajkN05[92-01]
Tóth Valentin471491692TatabányaF05[92-01]
Tóthi Margó454850051Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN13[47-51]
Tősér Sándor461223685Top Run DSF06[82-91]
Turbuk István461220445Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF14[42-46]
Turbuk Istvánné471485853TatabányaN12[52-56]
Turbuk Márton471491313TatabányaF01[11- -]
Turbuk Máté461220815TatabányaF01[11- -]
Turbuk Péter461221574TatabányaF08[72-76]
Üveges Imre461648736PátyF15[- -41]
Vadai Anett461646477TatabányaN07[77-81]
Vadai Attila464847671TatabányaF09[67-71]
Vadócz Attila454849379TatabányaF07[77-81]
Vajas Roland462755276DunaszerdahelyF08[72-76]
Vámos Györgyné471490562BudapestN10[62-66]
Varga András461646875Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF08[72-76]
Varga Csaba454847973EneseF08[72-76]
Varga Lili461646706Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN03[06-08]
Varga Lotti464846409Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN02[09-10]
Varga Lőrinc Csaba464845811Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF01[11- -]
Varró Mónika471489875TataN08[72-76]
Vida Róbert464848870Komárno (SK)F09[67-71]
Vida Sándor dr.461220143KomáromF14[42-46]
Zakál Károly454845278Csallóközaranyos (SK)F07[77-81]
Zakál Mária454845579Csallóközaranyos (SK)N07[77-81]
Zombor Linda462757484Top Run DSN06[82-91]
Zsenák György454849865EneseF10[62-66]
Zsíros Odett462758694DunaalmásN05[92-01]