2018-12-22-ÓÉV-FutásSzo 2018.12.22. 13:04
Rendező: SPRINT FutóklubEredménylista: https://ttt-tata.hu/
Eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Óév futás (129)
HelyNévSzülKatKlubIdőKül.
1Képesi Attila93F-5 [89-98]Bősi Futó Klub14:440:00
2Mészáros Kristóf02F-4 [99-02]Bősi Futó Klub14:56+0:12
3Horváth István dr.70F-8 [69-73]Honvéd Arrabona SE15:26+0:42
4Gasparik Tamás94F-5 [89-98]Bősi Futó Klub15:30+0:46
5Póda Csaba89F-5 [89-98]Bősi Futó Klub15:37+0:53
6Gaál Attila97F-5 [89-98]Komárno15:48+1:04
7Balogh Barbara92N-5 [89-98]OSZE TRIATLON15:50+1:06
8Patrik Mihalek96F-5 [89-98]Komárno16:19+1:35
9Brinzik Máté00F-4 [99-02]Nagymegyer16:24+1:40
10Oberling Ákos87F-6 [79-88]Bokod16:50+2:06
11Tücsök Róbert66F-9 [64-68]Sprint Tatabánya16:57+2:13
12Seprényi Ferenc72F-8 [69-73]Tatabánya17:00+2:16
13Horváth Erik04F-3 [03-05]Bősi Futó Klub17:04+2:20
14Farkas István86F-6 [79-88]Nagykanizsa17:07+2:23
15Holczhei David01F-4 [99-02]AC Nove Zamky17:13+2:29
15Trhan Vladimir77F-7 [74-78]Levice17:13+2:29
17Király Mátyás69F-8 [69-73]Bősi Futó Klub17:26+2:42
18Bigun Martin07F-2 [06-07]Footour SE, Tata17:28+2:44
19Czibor Csaba87F-6 [79-88]Komárno17:37+2:53
20Alasztics Gyula50F-12 [49-53]Nike Futóklub Győr17:39+2:55
21Poptiuc János65F-9 [64-68]Tatabánya17:47+3:03
21Nagy Fernandó83F-6 [79-88]Vízkelet SR17:47+3:03
23Horváth Csilla93N-5 [89-98]Komáromi Európa FE17:51+3:07
24Kopecsni Roland80F-6 [79-88]Dunaszerdahely18:12+3:28
25Koczkás Péter76F-7 [74-78]Csallóközaranyos (SK)18:14+3:30
26Lovrity Ingrid74N-7 [74-78]OSZE TRIATLON18:24+3:40
27Jancskár Ildikó64N-9 [64-68]Kosd18:29+3:45
28Vajas Roland76F-7 [74-78]Csallóközi Marathon Klub (SK)18:32+3:48
29Mészáros Sándor71F-8 [69-73]Komárom18:37+3:53
30Horváth Bálint78F-7 [74-78]Győrújbarát18:45+4:01
31Szőnyi Ferenc64F-9 [64-68]Komáromi Európa FE18:57+4:13
32Páldi Gábor75F-7 [74-78]Komáromi Európa FE19:11+4:27
33Sőregi Ágnes77N-7 [74-78]Honvéd Arrabona SE19:14+4:30
34Tima Krisztina81N-6 [79-88]Tata19:24+4:40
35Koren Pál53F-12 [49-53]Futapest19:26+4:42
36Pataki Bence01F-4 [99-02]Bábolna19:34+4:50
37Gaál Eszter02N-4 [99-02]Footour SE, Tata19:39+4:55
38Sándor Éva69N-8 [69-73]Bősi Futó Klub19:41+4:57
39Képesi József90F-5 [89-98]Bősi Futó Klub19:49+5:05
40Patus Éva70N-8 [69-73]Rév-Komárom (SK)19:53+5:09
41Matis Daniel62F-10 [59-63]Ak MŠK Žiar nad hronom19:56+5:12
42Pőcze Jákob07F-2 [06-07]Győr20:00+5:16
43Petőczné Krétay Edit61N-10 [59-63]Győr20:03+5:19
44Béres Lajos47F-13 [44-48]Lekér (SK)20:07+5:23
45Bordács Zoltán79F-6 [79-88]Bősi Futó Klub20:12+5:28
46Herendi Anikó64N-9 [64-68]Sprint Tatabánya20:15+5:31
47Király Zsuzsanna70N-8 [69-73]Bősi Futó Klub20:17+5:33
48Kozák Oszkár71F-8 [69-73]Dorog20:52+6:08
49Viszló Balázs95F-5 [89-98]Komárom20:58+6:14
50Bojtor Zsófia05N-3 [03-05]Tata21:06+6:22
51Szántó László66F-9 [64-68]Komáromi Európa FE21:21+6:37
52Karsai Ildikó78N-7 [74-78]Sprint Tatabánya21:23+6:39
53Tima Sándor56F-11 [54-58]Tata21:31+6:47
54Horthy Balázs09F-1 [2008+]Környe21:35+6:51
55Horthy Krisztián76F-7 [74-78]Környe21:36+6:52
56Szép Mónika89N-5 [89-98]Dorog21:39+6:55
57Pálovics Alica73N-8 [69-73]Gúta SVK21:41+6:57
58Chmelovics Zsuzsanna60N-10 [59-63]Sprint Tatabánya22:02+7:18
59Hrubos Rita84N-6 [79-88]Székesfehérvár22:03+7:19
60Játékos Pál48F-13 [44-48]Sprint Tatabánya22:07+7:23
60Hadnagy-Volf Mónika Tímea83N-6 [79-88]Kisbér22:07+7:23
62Dolgos Mária56N-11 [54-58]Gönyü22:10+7:26
63Fügi Edit55N-11 [54-58]Győr22:26+7:42
64Földvári Csaba60F-10 [59-63]Dunaharaszti22:36+7:52
64Tugyi Márta62N-10 [59-63]Dunaharaszti22:36+7:52
66Lóczy Mária65N-9 [64-68]Budapest22:40+7:56
67Weltzné Pókos Zsuzsanna68N-9 [64-68]Vértessomló22:44+8:00
68Malancsin Viktória83N-6 [79-88]Győr22:52+8:08
69Horváth Sándor60F-10 [59-63]Sprint Tatabánya22:58+8:14
70Dobó Kata61N-10 [59-63]Runörs23:04+8:20
71Varga Lotti09N-1 [2008+]Sprint Tatabánya23:36+8:52
72Pájka Zsófia04N-3 [03-05]Tata23:41+8:57
73Gyurkovics Erika55N-11 [54-58]Szentmihályfa (SK)23:44+9:00
73Kovács Barnabás73F-8 [69-73]Székesfehérvár23:44+9:00
75Bigun Janka10N-1 [2008+]Footour SE, Tata23:50+9:06
76Palotai Gábor50F-12 [49-53]Budapest23:54+9:10
77Végh Ervin67F-9 [64-68]Szilas24:08+9:24
78Pájka Béla75F-7 [74-78]Tata24:09+9:25
79Vígh Péter50F-12 [49-53]Sprint Tatabánya24:23+9:39
80Vida Zoltán66F-9 [64-68]Zebra24:28+9:44
81Dornyi Tamás Károly03F-3 [03-05]Tatabánya24:33+9:49
82Lamatsch János49F-12 [49-53]Sprint Tatabánya24:35+9:51
83Benis Krisztina81N-6 [79-88]TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS24:46+10:02
84Richter Ferenc38F-15 [34-38]Budapest24:57+10:13
85Parcsami Eszter95N-5 [89-98]Szőlőhegyi Lovas és Rekreációs25:05+10:21
86Veres-Szász Adrienn86N-6 [79-88]Tatabánya25:13+10:29
87Károlyi Kata83N-6 [79-88]Komáromi Európa FE25:21+10:37
88Dombay Gábor70F-8 [69-73]Komáromi Európa FE25:24+10:40
89Szalai Balázs09F-1 [2008+]Komárom25:27+10:43
90Képesi Edina03N-3 [03-05]Bősi Futó Klub25:30+10:46
91Képesi Erzsébet71N-8 [69-73]Bősi Futó Klub25:31+10:47
92Kapitány László46F-13 [44-48]Veresegyház25:49+11:05
93Szabó Ramóna10N-1 [2008+]Gúta SVK26:16+11:32
94Szabó Attila78F-7 [74-78]Gúta SVK26:19+11:35
95Sklánicz Balázs12F-1 [2008+]Győrújbarát26:28+11:44
96Gyurcsi Emese87N-6 [79-88]Győr26:34+11:50
97Mészáros László58F-11 [54-58]Komárom26:43+11:59
98Matusek Szilvia74N-7 [74-78]Rév-Komárom (SK)26:56+12:12
99Varga Lili06N-2 [06-07]Sprint Tatabánya27:04+12:20
99Horthy Ákos06F-2 [06-07]Környe27:04+12:20
101Horthyné Németh Szilvia79N-6 [79-88]Környe27:05+12:21
102Dankaházi Ildikó86N-6 [79-88]Győr27:37+12:53
103Griecs Róbert84F-6 [79-88]Komárno27:39+12:55
104Tóthi Margó51N-12 [49-53]Erdőkertes27:53+13:09
105Sklánicz Judit09N-1 [2008+]Győrújbarát28:21+13:37
106Törös Attila78F-7 [74-78]Sprint Tatabánya28:27+13:43
107Kovalik Rita dr.65N-9 [64-68]Tata28:37+13:53
107Mészárosné B. Valéria57N-11 [54-58]TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS28:37+13:53
109Koncsik Ibolya53N-12 [49-53]Futapest28:47+14:03
110Bozó Pál39F-14 [39-43]Sprint Tatabánya28:53+14:09
111Ravasz Eszter86N-6 [79-88]Bogyarét (SK)29:43+14:59
112Dornyi Mónika74N-7 [74-78]Rendőr Sportegyesület30:39+15:55
113Máté Ibolya53N-12 [49-53]Sprint Tatabánya31:31+16:47
113Varga László49F-12 [49-53]Szántogym31:31+16:47
115Balogh Valéria54N-11 [54-58]Sprint Tatabánya31:32+16:48
116Seprényi Ferenc ifj.04F-3 [03-05]Tatabánya31:57+17:13
117Mészáros János43F-14 [39-43]Sprint Tatabánya32:01+17:17
118Kürti Szilvia80N-6 [79-88]Pozsonyeperjes32:24+17:40
119Varga Lőrinc Csaba11F-1 [2008+]Sprint Tatabánya33:43+18:59
120Varga Gabi79N-6 [79-88]Sprint Tatabánya33:46+19:02
121Szepesi Andrea76N-7 [74-78]Futapest34:09+19:25
122Földvári Zoltán65F-9 [64-68]Sprint Tatabánya34:18+19:34
123Cseszregi Magdi48N-13 [44-48]Győr35:07+20:23
124Sklánicz Réka10N-1 [2008+]Győrújbarát36:51+22:07
125Toldi Viktória56N-11 [54-58]Budapest37:42+22:58
126Kenyér Imre33F-16 [1933-]Futapest42:50+28:06
127Tanács Gabriella44N-13 [44-48]Budapest42:51+28:07
128Tabajdi József41F-14 [39-43]Futapest44:56+30:12
 
Gavallér József67F-9 [64-68]BudapestDisq