2021-09-25-Bakonyalja-FutásK 2021. 09. 21. 14:54
Rendező: SPRINT Futóklub, Tatabányahttps://ttt-tata.hu/
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Rövid táv (5 km) (78)
NévSportIDENTSzülKlub/LakhelyKategóriaMegj.
Bálint-Kovács Melinda454849585NagyigmándN05[82-91]-R
Barta Csilla462756378TatabányaN06[72-81]-R
Bata-Torma Zsuzsanna454846587KisbérN05[82-91]-R
Benedek Tibor471484879ÉrdF06[72-81]-R
Chmelovics Zsuzsanna454848060Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN08[52-61]-R
Czibor Csaba462756187Komárno (SK)F05[82-91]-R
Cser Hanga454848112KisbérN01[11- -]-R
Cser Laura454847783KisbérN05[82-91]-R
Csikár Lili462755609BakonyszombathelyN02[08-10]-R
Donner Vivien462759004KisbérN03[02-07]-R
dr. Horváth István454846970Honvéd Arrabona SE, GyőrF07[62-71]-R
dr. Szabó Erika471491379EteN06[72-81]-R
dr. Takács Ádám454846085NagyigmándF05[82-91]-R
Druga Anna462755113ÁszárN01[11- -]-R
Farkas Kevin462755503VasadF03[02-07]-R
Ferencsik Andrea462755275Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN06[72-81]-R
Garai Sass Diána454847186ÉrdN05[82-91]-R
Gavallér József471485867BudapestF07[62-71]-R
Grónai Sándor454849879KomáromF06[72-81]-R
Gyönge Anna Rebeka454847810GyőrságN02[08-10]-R
Gyönge László454845574GyőrságF06[72-81]-R
Gyönge Máté László454849202GyőrságF03[02-07]-R
Gyöngéné Molnár Anita454845375GyőrságN06[72-81]-R
Hadnagy-Volf Mónika Tímea462755883KisbérN05[82-91]-R
Hajas Bernadett462758681SzékesfehérvárN06[72-81]-R
Hála Godvin471490312Mustang RunF01[11- -]-R
Hirmann Anna461222593BudapestN04[92-01]-R
Hirsch Mária454848952BudapestN08[52-61]-R
Horváth Bianka471485105SárvárN03[02-07]-R
Horváth Erzsébet462758584ÁszárN05[82-91]-R
Horváth Sándor454849060Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF08[52-61]-R
Hrubos Rita462756884SzékesfehérvárN05[82-91]-R
Igriczi Zente462760014NagymegyerF01[11- -]-R
Józsa Katalin462756966KiskunlacházaN07[62-71]-R
Kapitány László462759546Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF09[42-51]-R
Karácsonyi Erzsébet454848256Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN08[52-61]-R
Karsai Ildikó462756778Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN06[72-81]-R
Katona Éva454850087KomáromN05[82-91]-R
Kelő Sára462758366BudapestN07[62-71]-R
Kenyér Imre471488033FutapestF10[- -41]-R
Kézdi Péter462758757BudapestF08[52-61]-R
Kotmajer Kitti462757708VasadN02[08-10]-R
Kovács Barnabás462757373SzékesfehérvárF06[72-81]-R
Kovács Béla462755993Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF04[92-01]-R
Kovács Katalin454849692ÁszárN04[92-01]-R
Kovács Mónika462757080GyőrN06[72-81]-R
Kozma János462759605KisbérF03[02-07]-R
Kruska Pálma462756504SúrN03[02-07]-R
Lamatsch János454848849Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF09[42-51]-R
Majdanicsné Kuti Erzsébet461222476GyőrN06[72-81]-R
Markótné Molnár Ilona471490956KörnyeN08[52-61]-R
Máté Ibolya454845653Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN08[52-61]-R
Matyula Gergely462758296KiskunlacházaF04[92-01]-R
Mészáros János471491543Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF09[42-51]-R
Miklósy Zoltán454847272Abda, GyörF06[72-81]-R
Molnár Benke Pierre462759811VerebF01[11- -]-R
Molnár László462759956NagymegyerF08[52-61]-R
Németh Viktória454848379Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN06[72-81]-R
Oláh Richárd462757991Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF05[82-91]-R
Páll Kata462759474VerebN06[72-81]-R
Pék Martin471491403KisbérF03[02-07]-R
Pruch Zoltán454849781LovasberényF06[72-81]-R
Pruch Zoltán László454849313LovasberényF01[11- -]-R
Rehák Gabriella462756079Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN06[72-81]-R
Richter Ferenc462756438BudapestF10[- -41]-R
Somogyi Károly462757464BudapestF07[62-71]-R
Szabó Csenge471491610ÁszárN02[08-10]-R
Száraz Szilvia462759175NagymegyerN06[72-81]-R
Szendrei Zsolt454849485TatabányaF05[82-91]-R
Sztarenszky Tiborné461221835GödöllőN10[- -41]-R
Tóth Alexandra471488784BudapestN05[82-91]-R
Varga András462759275Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF06[72-81]-R
Varga Csaba462759373EneseF06[72-81]-R
Varga László462755449Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF09[42-51]-R
Varga Lili462758406Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN03[02-07]-R
Varga Lotti462757509Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN02[08-10]-R
Varga Lőrinc Csaba462756611Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF01[11- -]-R
Zsenák György462757865EneseF07[62-71]-R
 
 
Hosszú táv (21.2 km) (50)
NévSportIDENTSzülKlub/LakhelyKategóriaMegj.
Angyal Dorottya454848699BudapestN22[92-01]-H
Bata Gábor454847587MórF23[82-91]-H
Benyus Péter454846378CSémi SeF24[77-81]-H
Béres Lajos454849947Hronovce LekérF30[47-51]-H
Bozó Pál462758039Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF32[- -41]-H
Csölle Melinda454848582NyárasdN23[82-91]-H
Dobó Kata454846761RunörsN28[57-61]-H
Dogossy Ildikó454847474Honvéd Arrabona SE, GyőrN25[72-76]-H
dr. Kovalik Rita462757165TataN27[62-66]-H
dr. Takács Piroska454846477TatabányaN24[77-81]-H
Erdei Piroska454846106TárkányN21[02- -]-H
Erdei Alexandra Bernadett454847094TárkányN22[92-01]-H
Fekete Éva471486681PérN24[77-81]-H
Fülöp József462755351MICRO SCF30[47-51]-H
Garaba Tibi454846671RunörsF26[67-71]-H
Gyalog András454847653RunörsF29[57-61]-H
Hajnal Tímea454845772Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN25[72-76]-H
Hodovánszki Csaba454845486BudapestF23[82-91]-H
Horváth Endre471488379SárvárF24[77-81]-H
Horváth Nándor471488977GyőrF24[77-81]-H
ifj. Markót András454845979TatabányaF24[77-81]-H
Játékos Pál461220248Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF30[47-51]-H
Kertész Ervin454845170ÁsványráróF26[67-71]-H
Koncsik Ibolya471486253FutapestN29[57-61]-H
Koren Pál461221353FutapestF29[57-61]-H
Kovács Bálint454847993SzékesfehérvárF22[92-01]-H
Kovács Tamás462756293BodajkF22[92-01]-H
Kovácsné Gazi Sarolta454848478BodajkN24[77-81]-H
Lengyel Zoltán461223587BudapestF23[82-91]-H
Majdanics Antal471484663GyőrF27[62-66]-H
Markót András471484753KörnyeF29[57-61]-H
May Roland471487786VárpalotaF23[82-91]-H
Molnár József471490553MARATHON TKE VárpalotaF29[57-61]-H
Müller Zoltán462755778KoroncóF24[77-81]-H
Nagy Dániel471489390Sprint Futóklub TatabányaF23[82-91]-H
Rokob József471487376GyőrF24[77-81]-H
Sipos Gergő471490197BakonysárkányF22[92-01]-H
Sitnikiewitz Andi454846271RunörsN26[67-71]-H
Szabó Balázs461223489CHIOF23[82-91]-H
Szabó Csaba454845876Honvéd Arrabona SE, GyőrF25[72-76]-H
Székely Márton454846858BakonysárkányF28[57-61]-H
Szerletics Imréné461223651FutapestN30[47-51]-H
Szűcs Máté454845288ÁszárF23[82-91]-H
Tatai László462757265SzékesfehérvárF27[62-66]-H
Tóthi Margó462758951Sprint Futóklub TatabányaN30[47-51]-H
Tucsok Róbert454848766Komárno (SK)F27[62-66]-H
Tulkán Attila454849172VértesszőlősF25[72-76]-H
Vajas Roland462757676DunaszerdahelyF25[72-76]-H
Valkóné Papp Éva454847374CEACN25[72-76]-H
Zsoldos Boglárka462758880KocsN24[77-81]-H