Országos Diákolimpia és Bridgestone KupaV 2019.05.19. 21:35
Eredmények - Normáltávkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
FII. (53)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Braun Vilmos082022201Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk14:430:00
2Bujdosó Márk Levente088080705Gödöllő Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk16:51+2:08
3Csoboth Mihály088224488Budapest XI. Bethlen Gábor ÁltIsk és Gimn17:08+2:25
4Ivaskó Barnabás08337895Gödöllő Hajós Alfréd ÁltIsk18:21+3:38
5Jakab Álmos082107951Miskolc Könyves Kálmán ÁltIsk18:34+3:51
6Bodó Sámuel09347729Budapest I. Szent Gellért Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn19:17+4:34
7Piller-Dávid Marcell088112900Felsőtárkány Felsőtárkányi ÁltIsk19:59+5:16
8Páling Ádám087080209Budapest III. Óbudai Harrer Pál ÁltIsk20:37+5:54
9Kiss Ágoston088280815Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs20:44+6:01
10Bata Bálint082118861Ászár Jászai Mari Áltisk21:42+6:59
11Maráz Levente092109009Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály ÁltIsk, Gimn22:03+7:20
12Nagy Norbert092111507Gödöllő Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk24:17+9:34
13Jónás Botond091451928Eger Egri Hunyadi Mátyás ÁltIsk24:21+9:38
14Demeter Botond082107952Miskolc Szent Imre Római Kat. ÁltIsk24:38+9:55
15Gárdonyi Zsolt08888342Budapest XII. ELTE Gyertyánffy István ÁltIsk25:01+10:18
16Papp Zoltán Sámuel082056196Nyíregyháza Szent Imre Kat. Gimn, ÁltIsk25:06+10:23
17Misik Levente08443163Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk25:13+10:30
18Biró Artúr08964Budapest II. Klebelsberg Kuno ÁltIsk, Gimn25:18+10:35
19Engi Dániel102109008Veszprém Kossuth Lajos ÁltIsk25:44+11:01
20Lakosi Olivér092072294Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk25:51+11:08
21Hajba Attila Balázs082140094Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn26:24+11:41
22Biró Lőrinc0945194Budapest II. Klebelsberg Kuno ÁltIsk, Gimn26:28+11:45
23Kaj Huba Csaba102079334Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk26:43+12:00
24Matics Marcell0846082Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn26:44+12:01
25Molnár Iván092015004Veszprém Deák Ferenc ÁltIsk27:07+12:24
26Ormay Péter082022123Budapest XII. TE Sportiskolai ÁltIsk,Gimn27:21+12:38
27Radó Sebestyén082072292Pécs Koch Valéria Gimn, ÁltIsk27:39+12:56
28Kolcsár Nimród092079341Zalaegerszeg Eötvös József-Liszt Ferenc Isk28:00+13:17
29Hegedüs Márton08347789Zalaegerszeg Ady Endre ÁltIsk, Gimn28:22+13:39
30Szabó Máté102072289Nyíregyháza Arany János Gimn, ÁltIsk28:46+14:03
31Nagy Ambrus082109011Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn28:54+14:11
32Varga Botond0945667Gyöngyös II. Rákóczi Ferenc Kat. ÁltIsk29:10+14:27
33Nikolics Norbert098642298Kozármisleny Janikovszky Éva ÁltIsk29:13+14:30
34Maráz Botond114646152Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály ÁltIsk, Gimn32:11+17:28
35Pádár Gergely08347790Zalaegerszeg Ady Endre ÁltIsk, Gimn32:14+17:31
36Szabó Botond Marcell2109025Velence Zöldliget Baptista ÁltIsk,Gimn32:35+17:52
37Jánosi Viktor108680019Kozármisleny Janikovszky Éva ÁltIsk33:16+18:33
38Bilecz Márton102056198Nyíregyháza Jókai Mór Református ÁltIsk35:42+20:59
39Fodor Mihály2025041Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk39:13+24:30
40Nemes Ábel092003117Balatonfüred Radnóti Miklós Áltisk40:35+25:52
41Kmotricza Zalán082109036Békés Dr. Hepp Ferenc Általános Isk42:05+27:22
42Morvay Márton0845661Rózsaszentmárton Móra Ferenc ÁltIsk44:29+29:46
43Ruzsin Máté0945671Gyöngyös Felsővárosi ÁltIsk45:04+30:21
44Kosteleczky Mór09347777Pécs Református Gimn45:16+30:33
45Ambrus Gergely084460Tatabánya Bánhidai Jókai Mór ÁltIsk51:01+36:18
46Tombácz Márk082052316Domaszék Domaszéki Bálint Sándor ÁltIsk53:41+38:58
47Bánfi Róbert082109038Kétsoprony Szent István Katolikus ÁltIsk57:14+42:31
48Lakatos András102087802Nyíregyháza Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn1:23:13+1:08:30
 
Kiss Dénes08347749Budapest XI. Újbudai Gárdonyi Géza ÁltIskhiba
Csók Barnabás082079338Zalaegerszeg Eötvös József-Liszt Ferenc Iskhiba
Kokinda Balázs09339848Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIskhiba
Jelinek Csongor2109018Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimnhiba
Arany Ádám082052301Szeged Bonifert Domonkos ÁltIskhiba
 
 
 
FIII. (59)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Csoboth Márton068664612Budapest XI. Bethlen Gábor ÁltIsk és Gimn23:340:00
2Bálint Gergő068061122Veszprém Báthory István SportI, ÁltIsk25:36+2:02
3Bonifert Gergely07347722Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk26:53+3:19
4Nagy Bence078655948Tatabánya Szent Margit ÁltIsk28:49+5:15
5Ürge Bence072109041Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI28:53+5:19
6Dobay Benedek078070614Gödöllő Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk29:02+5:28
7Veres Dávid068664653Budapest XI. Gazdagrét - Törökugrató ÁltIsk29:58+6:24
8Őze Dániel062052311Szeged Tabán ÁltIsk32:09+8:35
9Kovács Jeromos068220723Biatorbágy Biatorbágyi Általános Iskola32:12+8:38
10Kis Roland062087801Nyíregyháza Apáczai Csere János ÁltIsk32:28+8:54
11Knaup Jonas067060724Győr AUDI Hungaria ÁMK32:48+9:14
12Benke Somorjai Dávid061396281Pécs Mandulafa Waldorf ÁltIsk33:42+10:08
13Franczel Dávid062069573Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn35:08+11:34
14Molnár István ifj.078200703Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk37:33+13:59
15Mézes Botond Csegő078070327Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn37:45+14:11
16Csordás Zoárd062069576Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn38:05+14:31
17Blaskó Benedek068472978Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn38:14+14:40
18Kollányi Ádám06347728Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf38:50+15:16
19Woynárovich Gergely07347754Budapest XII. Sashegyi Arany János ÁltI,Gimn39:18+15:44
20Kapusztik Máté Márk062107953Miskolc Bulgárföldi ÁltIsk39:49+16:15
21Tóth Mihály061396299Pécs Belvárosi ÁltIsk39:56+16:22
22Tankó Gyula Örs082072259Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk43:02+19:28
23Boór Bernát072072212Budapest XIV. ELTE Radnóti Miklós ÁltIsk,Gim43:09+19:35
24Morauszki Mihály ifj.072087810Nyíregyháza Móricz Zsigmond ÁltIsk44:33+20:59
25Cserna Levente078655950Tatabánya Óvárosi ÁltIsk45:01+21:27
26Budavári Andor061396282Pécs Református Gimn48:27+24:53
27Nagy Levente068061004Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk48:35+25:01
28Tamás Bence062107963Miskolc Könyves Kálmán ÁltIsk50:24+26:50
29Bednárik Botond067060725Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn50:29+26:55
30Alb Zalán068061215Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk51:40+28:06
31Kis Kende Ágoston078656998Tatabánya Felsőgallai Széchenyi István I53:25+29:51
32Kerti Máté072003110Balatonfüred Református Általános Iskola53:51+30:17
33Török Olivér062079342Zalaegerszeg Kölcsey Ferenc Gimn53:55+30:21
34Papp László Áron062066493Nyíregyháza Szent Imre Kat. Gimn, ÁltIsk54:02+30:28
35Pavlovics Mátyás0745162Pécs Jurisics Utcai ÁltIsk54:14+30:40
36Eipl Richárd078070103Tatabánya Sárberki ÁltIsk55:07+31:33
37Kapusztik Dániel072107955Miskolc Komlóstetői ÁltIsk56:47+33:13
38Fodor Ábel062072300Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk56:50+33:16
39Gál Csenger Gergő071451908Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt57:25+33:51
40Bunda Benjámin072109040Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály ÁltIsk, Gimn1:01:31+37:57
41Jakab Levente062107954Miskolc Könyves Kálmán ÁltIsk1:05:32+41:58
42Langa Szilárd Bálint06339852Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk1:06:45+43:11
43Pálos Vince06347734Budapest I. Szent Gellért Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn1:07:00+43:26
44Balla Ádám45693Győr Gárdonyi Géza ÁltIsk1:07:03+43:29
45Panyi Örs06347753Budapest XII. ELTE Gyertyánffy István ÁltIsk1:07:09+43:35
46Barna Gergő072139317Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk1:07:48+44:14
47Deli Ádám06307749Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz1:08:30+44:56
48Piniel Márton072109022Székesfehérvár Hétvezér ÁltIsk1:14:32+50:58
49Ficsor Áron072109026Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt1:16:26+52:52
50Maráz Mátyás072109010Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály ÁltIsk, Gimn1:27:38+1:04:04
51Müller Péter061396244Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk1:31:32+1:07:58
52Bódis Balázs Márk06347782Zalaegerszeg Eötvös József-Liszt Ferenc Isk1:32:04+1:08:30
53Kispál Ervin062139304Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk1:33:19+1:09:45
54Nagypál Dávid2056179Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz1:41:51+1:18:17
55Mihályi Gellért0745921Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz1:57:24+1:33:50
 
Hidasi Máté062019806Budapest XII. Zugligeti ÁltIskhiba
Tengely Soma061429035Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimnhiba
Zsilvölgyi Zsombor071451905Eger Szent Imre Kat. ÁltIskhiba
Marót Maximilián071451906Eger Egri Balassi Bálint ÁltIsknfb
 
 
 
FIV. (59)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Kiss Mikes Tamás048444333Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn39:060:00
2Székely Márton042069579Budapest II. Pesthidegkúti Waldorf Iskola39:56+0:50
3Barta Máté042052303Szeged Tabán ÁltIsk40:25+1:19
4Sarkadi Lehel042126697Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn42:01+2:55
5Tőczik Vendel042107956Miskolc Földes Ferenc Gimn42:49+3:43
6Hahn Máriusz042022145Nagydorog Széchényi Sándor ÁltIsk44:35+5:29
7Kriza Márton János042111505Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn47:46+8:40
8Karakai Pál047000400Budapest II. Pesthidegkúti Waldorf Iskola50:58+11:52
9Fey Dávid042062996Budapest VIII. Fazekas Mihály ÁltIsk Gimn51:42+12:36
10Bálint Ádám048041007Veszprém Báthory István SportI, ÁltIsk52:27+13:21
11Labancz Barnabás041011036Kecskemét Bányai Júlia Gimn53:50+14:44
12ifj. Eipl András048000425Tatabánya Sárberki ÁltIsk53:51+14:45
13Sipos Gergely Máté051011033Kecskemét Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk54:41+15:35
14Egédi Gergő041396286Szentlőrinc Szentlőrinci ÁltIsk56:52+17:46
15Kovács Zsolt042118263Ajka Bródy Imre Gimnázium56:54+17:48
16Wachter András058183818Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt58:02+18:56
17Barát Miklós058051017Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn58:49+19:43
18Veszelszki Márton057207916Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf59:01+19:55
19Zagyva Zalán042052318Szeged SZTE Gyakorló Gimn és ÁltIsk1:00:38+21:32
20Lakosi Máté052072296Kaposvár Munkácsy Mihály Gimn1:01:02+21:56
21Tóth Benedek04337860Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs1:02:29+23:23
22Fóris Dávid04337853Gödöllő Török Ignác Gimn1:03:05+23:59
23Gaschler Máté048040526Veszprém Szilágyi Erzsébet Keresztény I1:03:35+24:29
24Bata Barnabás057051210Ászár Jászai Mari Áltisk1:04:23+25:17
25Cserna András Máté048656996Tatabánya Bárdos László Gimn1:05:26+26:20
26Végh Zalán041541Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn1:06:36+27:30
27Sikora Balázs Kristóf051429036Gyöngyös Arany János ÁltIsk1:08:48+29:42
28Hományi Pál042109003Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn1:08:56+29:50
29Nagy Péter Pál04347725Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf1:09:23+30:17
30Eördögh Levente051396287Pécs Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimn1:10:24+31:18
31Timár Balázs04248Székesfehérvár Ciszterci Szent István Gimn1:10:57+31:51
32Bocsi Botond051451901Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt1:11:14+32:08
33Bereczky Olivér051011035Kecskemét Mihály Kertje Waldorf ÁltIsk1:13:46+34:40
34Somogyi Dániel05251Budapest IV. Újpesti Homoktövis ÁltIsk1:15:21+36:15
35Simon Ádám Imre041396288Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn1:16:40+37:34
36Jacsev Ambrus05347726Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf1:17:25+38:19
37Alb Levente048040602Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk1:17:51+38:45
38Lakatos Mátyás042087805Nyíregyháza Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn1:18:13+39:07
39Dudok Bálint04337856Gödöllő Hajós Alfréd ÁltIsk1:20:10+41:04
40Konzili Kristóf04255Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn1:20:17+41:11
41Hrotkó Mátyás052107958Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn1:21:28+42:22
42Mayer Martin042118869Baj Szent István Áltisk1:25:19+46:13
43Mocsári Előd052139339Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk1:28:35+49:29
44Kalán Tamás051451904Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt1:32:30+53:24
45Nagy Jakab042087806Nyíregyháza Kodály Zoltán ÁltIsk1:33:07+54:01
46Horváth Benedek052079343Zalaegerszeg Kölcsey Ferenc Gimn2:00:21+1:21:15
47Tompos Gábor052079335Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn2:04:23+1:25:17
48Marosszéky Péter05443161Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk2:25:00+1:45:54
49Dóra Tóbiás058409411Zalaegerszeg Kölcsey Ferenc Gimn2:32:40+1:53:34
50Szabó Benjamin05443184Székesfehérvár II. Rákóczi Ferenc ÁltIsk3:58:06+3:19:00
 
Ancsin Balázs054616765Kétsoprony Szent István Katolikus ÁltIskhiba
Vágner Gábor041396285Pécs Janus Pannonius Gimnhiba
Rácz Mátyás052056188Pécs Árpád Fejedelem Gimn és ÁltIskhiba
Göbler Domonkos042107957Miskolc Miskolc-Diósgyőri Ref. ÁltIskhiba
Barát Benedek04307794Veszprém Lovassy László Gimnhiba
Óvári Vince042052310Szeged Dugonics András Piarista Gimnhiba
Toroczkai Magor0545669Gyöngyös II. Rákóczi Ferenc Kat. ÁltIskhiba
Tiboly Benedek042079337Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimnnfb
Sebestyén Márton04347751Budapest XI. Újbudai Gárdonyi Géza ÁltIsknfb
 
 
 
FV. (54)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Szuromi Áron02505236Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn44:530:00
2Gönczi Péter038031221Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn48:25+3:32
3Klement Kelén038030510Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn49:05+4:12
4Bálint Benedek028100203Veszprém Vetési Albert Gimn51:59+7:06
5Kanizsay Botond022067279Székesfehérvár Teleki Blanka Gimn és ÁltIsk53:22+8:29
6Sztojka Milán Szabolcs038030905Nyíregyháza Krúdy Gyula Gimn57:25+12:32
7Jurás Máté038030128Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn59:03+14:10
8Kovács Kende Pál038631454Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn1:00:46+15:53
9Tóth András028341337Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimn1:01:27+16:34
10Nagy Péter028042201Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim1:02:39+17:46
11Kiss Bertalan András022066486Pannonhalma Bencés Gimn SzakG1:03:35+18:42
12Takács Gergely Levente032107959Miskolc Földes Ferenc Gimn1:03:52+18:59
13Gárdonyi Soma022050677Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált1:04:23+19:30
14Kovács Márk038003721Budaörs Illyés Gyula Gimn, SzakGimn1:04:33+19:40
15Erki Ármin031396289Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn1:05:31+20:38
16Fülöp Álmos Huba038144855Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:05:36+20:43
17Angyal Dániel038030405Veszprém SZC Ipari SzakGa1:07:30+22:37
18Labancz Balázs021011031Kecskemét Református Gimn1:11:13+26:20
19Jacsev Fülöp0345271Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf1:12:39+27:46
20Nagy Kristóf038444844Eger Egri Pásztorvölgyi ÁltIsk,Gimn1:13:58+29:05
21Kravz Mór Kirill022052324Szeged SZC Déri Miksa Szakképző Isk1:14:06+29:13
22Molnár Levente038030402Nagykanizsa Batthyány Lajos Gimn1:15:02+30:09
23Kiszel Gergő038456100Kecskemét Bolyai János Gimn1:15:30+30:37
24Csontos András038637650Budapest VIII. Fazekas Mihály ÁltIsk Gimn1:16:18+31:25
25Gáti András022072224Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn1:17:10+32:17
26Demeter Ágoston022107960Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn1:17:14+32:21
27Papp Márton022111546Budapest XI. Szent II. János Pál ÁltI, Gimn1:17:38+32:45
28Zengő Benedek022037815Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn1:20:28+35:35
29Kovács Sebestyén031396290Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn1:21:57+37:04
30Tóth Ábel Tibor02443170Salgótarján SZC Táncsics Mihály SzakG1:22:20+37:27
31Varga Gergő038651957Eger Neumann János Gimn, SzakG1:22:54+38:01
32Molnár Botond038300402Nagykanizsa Batthyány Lajos Gimn1:23:04+38:11
33Küronya Frigyes028637649Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn1:24:01+39:08
34Tóth László022087804Nyíregyháza Krúdy Gyula Gimn1:25:10+40:17
35Alpár Domonkos Márton021420810Szombathely Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn1:26:32+41:39
36Egri Mátyás03208Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált1:28:23+43:30
37Cieger Bálint0246044Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn1:36:17+51:24
38Vöröss Gergő038664648Eger Egri Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimn1:39:12+54:19
39Boldogh Benedek032107961Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn1:40:22+55:29
40Takács Bálint021421967Szombathely SZC Gépipari és Inf. SzakG1:47:11+1:02:18
41Tóth Dominik021396248Kaposvár Munkácsy Mihály Gimn1:48:40+1:03:47
42Kovács Keve Koppány0345672Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn1:48:42+1:03:49
43Sümegi Géza022079349Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:49:28+1:04:35
44Jászai Tamás022072216Nyíregyháza Zrínyi Ilona Gimn1:53:20+1:08:27
45Czirák Benedek02443183Székesfehérvár Teleki Blanka Gimn és ÁltIsk1:55:12+1:10:19
46Szabó Márton032126672Gödöllő Török Ignác Gimn2:38:52+1:53:59
47Györe János022048843Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn2:59:36+2:14:43
48Regényi Örs022052312Szeged SZTE Gyakorló Gimn és ÁltIsk3:53:47+3:08:54
 
Schubert Ambrus032052314Szeged Deák Ferenc Gimnhiba
Nagy Bálint03443186Székesfehérvár Ciszterci Szent István Gimnhiba
Szabó Levente038636767Szeged SZTE Gyakorló Gimn és ÁltIsknfb
Vass Bence032014972Veszprém SZC Ipari SzakGanfb
Prekopcsák Gábor ifj.022072238Nyíregyháza Vasvári Pál Gimnnfb
Melczer Olivér022079344Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimnnfb
 
 
 
FVI. (30)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Szalay Levente997991224Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf58:070:00
2Demeter Ambrus002107966Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn58:15+0:08
3Schauermann Barnabás011396229Pécs Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimn59:58+1:51
4Bognár Zoltán018111011Szombathely SZC Gépipari és Inf. SzakG1:02:32+4:25
5Bárány Tamás998444331Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn1:03:34+5:27
6Jacsó Barnabás018444332Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn1:09:49+11:42
7Gönczi Keve018010610Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn1:11:06+12:59
8Péntek Márton008637648Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn1:15:35+17:28
9Karakai Áron019999902Budapest II. Pesthidegkúti Waldorf Iskola1:24:19+26:12
10Takács Ticián008160728Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:27:43+29:36
11Kisházi Gábor ifj.012087748Hódmezővásárhely Németh László Gimn, ÁltIsk1:29:36+31:29
12Tokai-Kiss Bálint002032064Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn1:35:19+37:12
13Berzsenyi Bence012032065Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn1:37:15+39:08
14Zsigmond Zsombor019010328Miskolc Herman Ottó Gimn1:38:19+40:12
15Werner Bendegúz012099479Pécs Janus Pannonius Gimn1:39:06+40:59
16Hegedüs Péter001555059Tata Eötvös József Gimn1:39:47+41:40
17Szuhán Gábor011396297Pécs Széchenyi István Gimna,SzakG1:40:04+41:57
18Gyenes Ágoston0145676Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn2:10:41+1:12:34
19Bognár Máté01980Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn2:14:30+1:16:23
20Szűcs Attila Levente002069574Békéscsaba Szeberényi Gusztáv Adolf Isk2:24:31+1:26:24
21Szentmiklóssy Bálint012087803Tokaj SZC Tokaji Ferenc Gimn, SzakG2:25:10+1:27:03
22Szabó Zsolt008651948Tiszafüred Kossuth Lajos Gimn és ÁltIsk2:45:16+1:47:09
23Cseszka Bence01443957Szombathely Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn2:50:27+1:52:20
24Bessenyei Gábor012096198Tata Eötvös József Gimn2:55:35+1:57:28
 
Csertán András002066454Nagykanizsa Batthyány Lajos Gimnhiba
Gazsó Bálint008664656Veszprém SZC Ipari SzakGahiba
Bácskai Péter002014983Veszprém SZC Ipari SzakGanfb
Nagy Bálint Attila012079345Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimnnfb
Szegedi Sebestyén00337852Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimnnfb
Gosztonyi Bence012118864Tata Eötvös József Gimnnfb
 
 
 
NII. (46)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Knaup Jana087080716Győr AUDI Hungaria ÁMK18:180:00
2Veress Anna082098009Nyíregyháza Apáczai Csere János ÁltIsk21:05+2:47
3Dankó Boróka09347730Budapest I. Szent Gellért Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn22:47+4:29
4Gaschler Janka102032066Veszprém Szilágyi Erzsébet Keresztény I22:57+4:39
5Szakál-Biró Sára092120898Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk23:36+5:18
6Paskucz-Szathmáry Kinga082109023Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI23:49+5:31
7Jánosi Tímea088680041Kozármisleny Janikovszky Éva ÁltIsk24:01+5:43
8Mauer Luca10232753Tatabánya Szent Margit ÁltIsk24:12+5:54
9Szabó-Komoróczki Csenge088070851Tordas Sajnovics János ÁltIsk24:21+6:03
10Morauszki Hajnalka092098002Nyíregyháza Móricz Zsigmond ÁltIsk25:22+7:04
11Vajda Júlia08337823Gödöllő Hajós Alfréd ÁltIsk25:56+7:38
12Kovács Borbála092015017Biatorbágy Biatorbágyi Általános Iskola26:22+8:04
13Berencsi Kata102098004Nyíregyháza Apáczai Csere János ÁltIsk27:40+9:22
14Pozsega Míra082025049Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk28:02+9:44
15Nagy Eszter098655947Tatabánya Bánhidai Jókai Mór ÁltIsk28:04+9:46
16Werner Boglárka091396292Pécs Koch Valéria Gimn, ÁltIsk28:10+9:52
17Lajtai Maja098636764Pécs Kovács Béla ÁltIsk29:56+11:38
18Szabó Zsófia08347742Budapest II. Kodály Zoltán ÁltIsk, Gimn30:28+12:10
19Vörös Sára082109030Budapest XXII. Rózsakerti Demjén István Ref30:49+12:31
20Mohai Zita0945634Tata Vaszary János ÁltIsk31:23+13:05
21Rajna Virág0945680Gyöngyös Arany János ÁltIsk31:49+13:31
22Barát Jázmin1045216Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn32:17+13:59
23Szentes Jázmin Lilla08339850Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk32:47+14:29
24Király Dorka2109020Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn34:38+16:20
25Nikolics Nikolett088670541Kozármisleny Janikovszky Éva ÁltIsk34:51+16:33
26Parádi Hanna091011030Kecskemét Mihály Kertje Waldorf ÁltIsk35:09+16:51
27Katona Tímea082056177Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz35:36+17:18
28Porgányi Emma082079336Nagykanizsa Miklósfai ÁltIsk36:11+17:53
29Borhegyi Emma082109001Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn37:59+19:41
30Vörös Júlia082109027Budapest XXII. Rózsakerti Demjén István Ref38:09+19:51
31Antal Katalin Ildikó082079332Zalaegerszeg Ady Endre ÁltIsk, Gimn40:13+21:55
32Vörös Márta102109029Budapest XXII. Rózsakerti Demjén István Ref40:59+22:41
33Vöröss Luca081451907Eger Egri Lenkey János ÁltIsk42:15+23:57
34Banka Regina0845660Visonta Szent-Györgyi Albert ÁltIsk43:01+24:43
35Takács Flóra09347788Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk43:44+25:26
36Hajmási Csenge09347716Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk45:34+27:16
37Tankó Lili102139300Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk46:31+28:13
38Ürge Hajnalka102109033Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI49:55+31:37
39Arndt Gabriella09347712Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk50:27+32:09
40Kalmár Petronella082056176Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz57:59+39:41
41Keresztes Janka092079339Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:02:49+44:31
 
Komjáti Nóra0845691Gyöngyös Arany János ÁltIskhiba
Kordoványi Gréta0845658Visonta Szent-Györgyi Albert ÁltIskhiba
Barta Bella Luca09339853Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIskhiba
Ürge Boglárka102109032Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltIhiba
Bodrogi Blanka347784Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Iskhiba
 
 
 
NIII. (54)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Máramarosi Anna068060914Budapest XVIII. Brassó Utcai ÁltIsk24:360:00
2Gaschler Emma068060211Veszprém Szilágyi Erzsébet Keresztény I25:21+0:45
3Gönczi Zsuzsa068060710Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn26:22+1:46
4Mikes Janka062019780Budapest XII. Zugligeti ÁltIsk28:27+3:51
5Molnár Boglárka062050693Székesfehérvár Comenius Gimn, ÁltIsk,SzakG29:07+4:31
6Parádi Eszter068662187Kecskemét Mihály Kertje Waldorf ÁltIsk29:13+4:37
7Ódor Laura068060406Tata Talentum ÁltIsk,Gimn,SzakG31:07+6:31
8Balázs Eszter06337851Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimn31:13+6:37
9Veres Diána07347746Budapest XI. Gazdagrét - Törökugrató ÁltIsk32:44+8:08
10Tóth Betti061011034Kecskemét Corvin Mátyás ÁltIsk34:16+9:40
11Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna0745543Debrecen Debreceni Árpád Vezér ÁltIsk35:38+11:02
12Lakatos Róza062098008Nyíregyháza Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn35:41+11:05
13Balázs Réka06347800Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn36:52+12:16
14Kovács Dorina061451902Eger Egri Balassi Bálint ÁltIsk36:55+12:19
15Pintér Petra06337877Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs38:30+13:54
16Müller Sarolta072072241Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk38:52+14:16
17Kovács Zille072109019Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI39:18+14:42
18Varga Viola061429039Gyöngyös Felsővárosi ÁltIsk39:24+14:48
19Jávor Janka06337824Gödöllő Török Ignác Gimn39:44+15:08
20Wünsch Anna072072297Pécs PTE Gyakorló ÁltIsk, Gimn39:53+15:17
21Schmal Kitti072072298Balatonszemes Reich Károly Áltisk40:00+15:24
22Bors Lilla062109012Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn40:44+16:08
23Zagyi Erzsébet0745399Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz40:57+16:21
24Ambrus Réka06934Tatabánya Szent Margit ÁltIsk41:01+16:25
25Bilecz Sára072098010Nyíregyháza Jókai Mór Református ÁltIsk42:04+17:28
26Kormos Maja072111535Pásztó Zsigmond Király ÁltIsk44:06+19:30
27Pegán Petra062025035Ajka Bródy Imre Gimnázium45:10+20:34
28Györgyi Dóra072109035Pusztaföldvár Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk45:25+20:49
29Hibján Eszter062072242Nyíregyháza Móra Ferenc ÁltIsk45:43+21:07
30Angelidisz Athina06347714Budaörs Kesjár Csaba Általános Iskola46:16+21:40
31Czigány Emma072026826Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn46:51+22:15
32Nagy Krisztina062056178Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz47:36+23:00
33Országi Zsófia072025034Ajka Fekete-Vörösmarty Ált és Gimn48:07+23:31
34Czebei Luca068070806Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk48:26+23:50
35Merse Zsófia072062990Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk49:44+25:08
36Takács Emese061451903Eger Egri Lenkey János ÁltIsk50:46+26:10
37Komjáti Orsolya0645689Gyöngyös Arany János ÁltIsk51:29+26:53
38Rétfalvi Sára072025022Sopron Szent Orsolya Kat. Gimn, ÁltIs51:49+27:13
39Fónad Sára071451923Eger Egri Lenkey János ÁltIsk53:30+28:54
40Berencsi Panna072098006Nyíregyháza Apáczai Csere János ÁltIsk54:03+29:27
41Soltész Abigél068198010Budapest XI. Újbudai Bocskai István ÁltIsk55:19+30:43
42Horváth Kármen06347787Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk58:13+33:37
43Samu Dominika062109034Békés Dr. Hepp Ferenc Általános Isk59:57+35:21
44Sörös Karina06448971Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk1:03:17+38:41
45Orosz Panna062098007Nyíregyháza Kodály Zoltán ÁltIsk1:06:26+41:50
46Méhes Sáron347745Békés Dr. Hepp Ferenc Általános Isk1:07:25+42:49
47Kovács Anikó07347794Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:11:29+46:53
48Balla Réka45698Győr Kazinczy Ferenc Gimn1:15:54+51:18
49Skrován Lídia07347719Vértesszőlős Vértesszőlősi ÁltIsk1:20:10+55:34
50Hóbár Borbála071396293Abaliget PPHF Szent Mária Magdolna Ált1:58:03+1:33:27
 
Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta06347793Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltIhiba
Pintér Iringó Katalin07339849Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIskhiba
Fábián Léna06347709Budapest I. Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnáziumhiba
Koródi Anna064660111Székesfehérvár Munkácsy Mihály ÁltIskhiba
 
 
 
NIV. (42)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Kocsik Eszter048651907Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt34:120:00
2Lantai Lili058050418Veszprém Hriszto Botev Német ÁltIsk38:28+4:16
3Kiss Kamilla048241024Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim39:26+5:14
4Máramarosi Rita058052213Budapest XVIII. Brassó Utcai ÁltIsk40:26+6:14
5Koren Anikó048668962Budapest V. ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gimn41:27+7:15
6Orosz Viktória048636780Budapest XIX. Kispesti Vass Lajos ÁltIsk46:58+12:46
7Sárközy Rita048260904Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált50:41+16:29
8Kelevitz Virág042111504Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn51:54+17:42
9Antal Sára041421979Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn53:05+18:53
10Harkay Emőke052140092Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn54:34+20:22
11Gyurina Judit05337859Budapest XIV. Szent István Gimn55:56+21:44
12Kolcsár Panna041396158Zalaegerszeg Eötvös József-Liszt Ferenc Isk57:04+22:52
13Musza Valéria042072201Budapest XI. Szent Margit Gimn59:02+24:50
14Sikora Gréta Glória041429030Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn59:06+24:54
15Krajcsovics Ajsa052052308Szeged Bonifert Domonkos ÁltIsk1:03:09+28:57
16Sarkadi Borbála042126698Szombathely Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn1:04:21+30:09
17Máramarosi Dóra058052209Budapest XVIII. Brassó Utcai ÁltIsk1:05:50+31:38
18Didriksen Andrea041429032Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn1:06:11+31:59
19Engi Lilien05233518Veszprém Kossuth Lajos ÁltIsk1:07:53+33:41
20Radó Gyöngyvér052072293Pécs Koch Valéria Gimn, ÁltIsk1:11:56+37:44
21Molnár Emese048200409Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk1:13:34+39:22
22Révész Zsófia052052313Szeged Bonifert Domonkos ÁltIsk1:15:39+41:27
23Gál Enikő Anna042140093Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn1:17:26+43:14
24Simon Veronika051429031Atkár Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola1:20:18+46:06
25Tokai-Kiss Zsófia042014990Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn1:21:14+47:02
26Németh Eszter05210Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk1:24:26+50:14
27Jászai Enikő052072218Nyíregyháza Móra Ferenc ÁltIsk1:30:32+56:20
28Tőke Fruzsina042079346Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:36:22+1:02:10
29Székely Lili042126671Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimn1:37:19+1:03:07
30Gál Melánia Dóra042052326Szeged Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn1:38:09+1:03:57
31Juhász V. Jázmin042052330Dóc Szent Ágoston Katolikus ÁltIsk1:42:23+1:08:11
32Volford Anna052096187Budapest XIII. Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn1:43:16+1:09:04
33Tarsoly Borka058140705Zalaszentgrót Deák Ferenc ÁltIsk, Gimn1:44:08+1:09:56
34Török Anna052079347Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:46:04+1:11:52
35Borbás Ágota Anna058072605Jászszentandrás Kunráth Sándor Általános1:51:02+1:16:50
36Országi Anna052025036Ajka Fekete-Vörösmarty Ált és Gimn1:51:48+1:17:36
37Abrán Csenge04337865Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim1:55:04+1:20:52
38Rahner Anna05337822Budapest XIV. Szent István Gimn1:57:12+1:23:00
39Vági Katalin042082361Szombathely Boldog Brenner János Ált, Gimn2:01:43+1:27:31
40Barczy Hanna052096196Budapest XIV. ELTE Radnóti Miklós ÁltIsk,Gim2:04:20+1:30:08
 
Bánfi Babett052139303Hódmezővásárhely Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnhiba
Györgyi Réka054714657Pusztaföldvár Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsknfb
 
 
 
NV. (48)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Mag Viktória038035704Salgótarján Bolyai János Gimn42:210:00
2Lantai Boróka028020715Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn46:05+3:44
3Nagy Zsófia028042202Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim46:48+4:27
4Zempléni Lilla038645183Budapest I. Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium49:49+7:28
5Pataki Virág Lara021396265Pécs Leőwey Klára Gimn56:29+14:08
6Werner Boróka031396102Pécs Janus Pannonius Gimn56:42+14:21
7Nagy Szilvia038664630Salgótarján Bolyai János Gimn58:02+15:41
8Mag Fruzsina038035702Salgótarján Bolyai János Gimn1:01:30+19:09
9Tóth Nóra022098001Nyíregyháza Zrínyi Ilona Gimn1:05:12+22:51
10Székely Rozália02307751Budapest II. Pesthidegkúti Waldorf Iskola1:05:58+23:37
11Kiss Boglárka038230506Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim1:10:13+27:52
12Vékony Janka028020905Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn1:10:41+28:20
13Abrán Hanga02337864Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim1:13:01+30:40
14Pallos Tímea024660126Budapest XI. Újbudai József Attila Gimn1:13:06+30:45
15Varga Boglárka032036437Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn1:13:09+30:48
16Németh Luca022107962Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn1:15:15+32:54
17Tarsoly Panka038130503Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn1:15:32+33:11
18Lázár Tamara031200303Budapest XXI. Jedlik Ányos Gimn1:17:49+35:28
19Vida Fanni Hanna032037817Budapest V. Eötvös József Gimn1:20:00+37:39
20Szalontai Sára038648823Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn1:21:48+39:27
21Csécs Boglárka028045300Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn1:24:00+41:39
22Varga Emma031011032Kecskemét Református Gimn1:25:31+43:10
23Baji Boglárka02337890Fót Szabad Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn1:27:31+45:10
24Bácskai Eszter032015007Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn1:28:32+46:11
25Várvölgyi Dorka029700420Pécs Janus Pannonius Gimn1:28:57+46:36
26Surányi Kinga022072229Nyíregyháza Krúdy Gyula Gimn1:29:00+46:39
27Pintér Jázmin022079348Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:30:04+47:43
28Kézdy Judit037030629Budapest V. Eötvös József Gimn1:31:08+48:47
29Kiffer Anna03443189Székesfehérvár Tóparti Gimn, Művészeti SzakG1:32:22+50:01
30Nagy Gertrúd032014508Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn1:32:30+50:09
31Szűcs Klaudia Katalin028670431Tatabánya Árpád Gimn1:33:32+51:11
32Sigmond Éva022052315Szeged Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn1:34:07+51:46
33Kis Nikoletta031394583Nyíregyháza SZC Vásárhelyi Pál SzakG1:36:01+53:40
34Maloschik Emma03347743Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn1:42:00+59:39
35Országi Sára022025038Ajka Bródy Imre Gimnázium1:42:13+59:52
36Berkecz Dóra032052307Szeged Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn1:42:51+1:00:30
37Pintér Eszter021451921Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn1:44:35+1:02:14
38Vass Tünde Lilla022107964Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn2:08:06+1:25:45
39Skrován Lilla03347707Tata Eötvös József Gimn2:13:02+1:30:41
40Király Henrietta024714697Békéscsaba Szeberényi Gusztáv Adolf Isk2:35:37+1:53:16
41Marczis Katalin Blanka03339846Nyíregyháza Eötvös József Gyak ÁltIsk,Gimn3:09:04+2:26:43
 
Kocsis Fanni038664627Budapest I. Toldy Ferenc Gimnáziumhiba
Kocsis Bianka032026846Zalaegerszeg SZC Deák Ferenc Gimn, SzakGhiba
Pajor Emese032026876Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimnhiba
Kovács Karina02888367Paks Balogh Antal Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimnnfb
Prekopcsák Réka032072237Nyíregyháza SZC Széchenyi István SzakGnfb
Ürge Réka Boróka03347776Budapest V. ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gimnnfb
Barta Regina02337874Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimnnfb
 
 
 
NVI. (30)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Gárdonyi Csilla018636765Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált49:230:00
2Vékony Vanda998131273Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn1:01:28+12:05
3Mérő Dominika018010128Veszprém Vetési Albert Gimn1:01:34+12:11
4Szűcs Boglárka012107965Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn1:02:33+13:10
5Tiszlavicz Veronika998664618Eger Egri Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimn1:06:29+17:06
6Tamás Bianka997990601Miskolc Diósgyőri Gimn1:07:36+18:13
7Szilágyi Emese999122399Debrecen Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimn1:09:18+19:55
8Pásti Fanni011420822Szombathely Premontrei Rendi Szent Norbert1:13:01+23:38
9Müller Júlia018011219Kaposvár Táncsics Mihály Gimn1:18:45+29:22
10Tóth Blanka012022200Budapest XIV. ELTE Radnóti Miklós ÁltIsk,Gim1:19:52+30:29
11Kocsik Nóra018444334Eger Neumann János Gimn, SzakG1:22:23+33:00
12Szilágyi Iringó019010701Debrecen Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimn1:22:25+33:02
13Borhegyi Teodóra018200105Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn1:25:41+36:18
14Riesing Hanna012052342Szeged Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn1:27:23+38:00
15Kálmán Imola008001105Budapest V. Veres Pálné Gimn1:29:49+40:26
16Iván Eszter017011218Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált1:30:10+40:47
17Apró Vivien Dóra012052341Szeged Deák Ferenc Gimn1:31:53+42:30
18Pesti Zsófia017010221Székesfehérvár Vasvári Pál Gimn1:35:34+46:11
19Hajnács Lili012019797Kistelek Árpád Fejedelem Kat Gimn,SzakG1:35:46+46:23
20Tóbis Anita009000820Miskolc Herman Ottó Gimn1:36:17+46:54
21Kiss Dóra Eszter002014509Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn1:37:00+47:37
22Antal Virág Anna012079333Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:38:16+48:53
23Garbacz Eszter008664638Eger Egri Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimn1:47:04+57:41
24Kondor Dorina012022171Zalaegerszeg SZC Deák Ferenc Gimn, SzakG1:53:06+1:03:43
25Rövid Boglárka012066470Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:55:17+1:05:54
26Tóth Imola012037819Budapest XI. Budai Ciszterci Szent Imre Gim2:05:29+1:16:06
27Rajmon Imola008112288Budapest XIII. Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn2:07:04+1:17:41
28Gordos Barbara01347723Tatabánya Árpád Gimn2:42:32+1:53:09
 
Skrop Anna012050671Székesfehérvár Teleki Blanka Gimn és ÁltIskhiba
Borbás Zita018667794Eger Egri Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnnfb