Országos Diákolimpia és Bridgestone KupaV 2019.05.19. 21:34
Eredmények - Rövidtávkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
FII. (53)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Csoboth Mihály088224488Budapest XI. Bethlen Gábor ÁltIsk és Gimn12:130:00
2Braun Vilmos082022201Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk12:17+0:04
3Nagy-Kovács Vince082062980Debrecen Debreceni Karácsony Sándor Ált12:27+0:14
4Ivaskó Barnabás08337895Gödöllő Hajós Alfréd ÁltIsk13:53+1:40
5Bujdosó Márk Levente088080705Gödöllő Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk14:07+1:54
6Gárdonyi Zsolt08888342Budapest XII. ELTE Gyertyánffy István ÁltIsk14:24+2:11
7Papp Zoltán Sámuel082056196Nyíregyháza Szent Imre Kat. Gimn, ÁltIsk14:41+2:28
8Demeter Botond082107952Miskolc Szent Imre Római Kat. ÁltIsk15:06+2:53
9Bodó Sámuel09347729Budapest I. Szent Gellért Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn15:21+3:08
10Csók Barnabás082079338Zalaegerszeg Eötvös József-Liszt Ferenc Isk15:34+3:21
11Jakab Álmos082107951Miskolc Könyves Kálmán ÁltIsk16:07+3:54
12Bata Bálint082118861Ászár Jászai Mari Áltisk16:24+4:11
13Ormay Péter082022123Budapest XII. TE Sportiskolai ÁltIsk,Gimn16:32+4:19
14Páling Ádám087080209Budapest III. Óbudai Harrer Pál ÁltIsk16:49+4:36
15Matics Marcell0846082Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn17:03+4:50
16Hajba Attila Balázs082140094Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn17:12+4:59
17Szabó Botond Marcell2109025Velence Zöldliget Baptista ÁltIsk,Gimn17:17+5:04
18Piller-Dávid Marcell088112900Felsőtárkány Felsőtárkányi ÁltIsk17:33+5:20
19Radó Sebestyén082072292Pécs Koch Valéria Gimn, ÁltIsk17:42+5:29
20Biró Lőrinc0945194Budapest II. Klebelsberg Kuno ÁltIsk, Gimn17:50+5:37
21Jánosi Viktor108680019Kozármisleny Janikovszky Éva ÁltIsk17:57+5:44
22Kiss Dénes08347749Budapest XI. Újbudai Gárdonyi Géza ÁltIsk18:47+6:34
23Kiss Ágoston088280815Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs18:49+6:36
24Jónás Botond091451928Eger Egri Hunyadi Mátyás ÁltIsk18:59+6:46
25Kolcsár Nimród092079341Zalaegerszeg Eötvös József-Liszt Ferenc Isk20:09+7:56
26Maráz Levente092109009Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály ÁltIsk, Gimn20:14+8:01
27Pádár Gergely08347790Zalaegerszeg Ady Endre ÁltIsk, Gimn20:19+8:06
28Csonka Ábel082118863Baj Szent István Áltisk21:19+9:06
29Misik Levente08443163Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk21:50+9:37
30Engi Dániel102109008Veszprém Kossuth Lajos ÁltIsk22:07+9:54
31Nikolics Norbert098642298Kozármisleny Janikovszky Éva ÁltIsk22:24+10:11
32Biró Artúr08964Budapest II. Klebelsberg Kuno ÁltIsk, Gimn22:52+10:39
33Hegedüs Márton08347789Zalaegerszeg Ady Endre ÁltIsk, Gimn23:00+10:47
34Nagy Ambrus082109011Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn23:55+11:42
35Ambrus Gergely084460Tatabánya Bánhidai Jókai Mór ÁltIsk24:05+11:52
36Kosteleczky Mór09347777Pécs Református Gimn24:11+11:58
37Nagy Norbert092111507Gödöllő Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk24:56+12:43
38Szabó Máté102072289Nyíregyháza Arany János Gimn, ÁltIsk27:30+15:17
39Lakosi Olivér092072294Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk29:21+17:08
40Molnár Iván092015004Veszprém Deák Ferenc ÁltIsk32:10+19:57
41Fodor Mihály2025041Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk39:00+26:47
42Varga Botond0945667Gyöngyös II. Rákóczi Ferenc Kat. ÁltIsk39:09+26:56
43Morvay Márton0845661Rózsaszentmárton Móra Ferenc ÁltIsk41:06+28:53
44Nemes Ábel092003117Balatonfüred Radnóti Miklós Áltisk41:56+29:43
45Bilecz Márton102056198Nyíregyháza Jókai Mór Református ÁltIsk44:37+32:24
46Jelinek Csongor2109018Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn53:57+41:44
47Bánfi Róbert082109038Kétsoprony Szent István Katolikus ÁltIsk56:30+44:17
48Tombácz Márk082052316Domaszék Domaszéki Bálint Sándor ÁltIsk58:44+46:31
49Arany Ádám082052301Szeged Bonifert Domonkos ÁltIsk1:00:19+48:06
50Ruzsin Máté0945671Gyöngyös Felsővárosi ÁltIsk1:02:37+50:24
51Lakatos András102087802Nyíregyháza Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn1:10:45+58:32
 
Kokinda Balázs09339848Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIskhiba
Kmotricza Zalán082109036Békés Dr. Hepp Ferenc Általános Iskhiba
 
 
 
FIII. (61)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Bálint Gergő068061122Veszprém Báthory István SportI, ÁltIsk12:240:00
2Veres Dávid068664653Budapest XI. Gazdagrét - Törökugrató ÁltIsk14:26+2:02
3Ürge Bence072109041Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI14:41+2:17
4Benke Somorjai Dávid061396281Pécs Mandulafa Waldorf ÁltIsk14:58+2:34
5Blaskó Benedek068472978Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn15:01+2:37
6Kovács Jeromos068220723Biatorbágy Biatorbágyi Általános Iskola15:17+2:53
7Mézes Botond Csegő078070327Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn15:26+3:02
8Knaup Jonas067060724Győr AUDI Hungaria ÁMK15:42+3:18
9Csordás Zoárd062069576Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn15:51+3:27
10Nagy Bence078655948Tatabánya Szent Margit ÁltIsk16:10+3:46
11Tengely Soma061429035Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn16:21+3:57
12Bonifert Gergely07347722Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk16:23+3:59
13Franczel Dávid062069573Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn16:35+4:11
14Morauszki Mihály ifj.072087810Nyíregyháza Móricz Zsigmond ÁltIsk16:39+4:15
15Fodor Ábel062072300Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk16:51+4:27
16Őze Dániel062052311Szeged Tabán ÁltIsk16:59+4:35
17Kis Roland062087801Nyíregyháza Apáczai Csere János ÁltIsk17:00+4:36
18Molnár István ifj.078200703Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk17:23+4:59
19Nagy Levente068061004Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk17:34+5:10
20Eipl Richárd078070103Tatabánya Sárberki ÁltIsk17:42+5:18
21Bednárik Botond067060725Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn17:48+5:24
22Tóth Mihály061396299Pécs Belvárosi ÁltIsk18:12+5:48
23Tankó Gyula Örs082072259Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk19:31+7:07
24Woynárovich Gergely07347754Budapest XII. Sashegyi Arany János ÁltI,Gimn19:40+7:16
25Dobay Benedek078070614Gödöllő Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk19:41+7:17
26Pavlovics Mátyás0745162Pécs Jurisics Utcai ÁltIsk19:43+7:19
27Török Olivér062079342Zalaegerszeg Kölcsey Ferenc Gimn19:48+7:24
28Kapusztik Dániel072107955Miskolc Komlóstetői ÁltIsk19:57+7:33
29Kapusztik Máté Márk062107953Miskolc Bulgárföldi ÁltIsk20:08+7:44
30Panyi Örs06347753Budapest XII. ELTE Gyertyánffy István ÁltIsk20:20+7:56
31Cserna Levente078655950Tatabánya Óvárosi ÁltIsk20:31+8:07
32Kollányi Ádám06347728Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf20:46+8:22
33Kis Kende Ágoston078656998Tatabánya Felsőgallai Széchenyi István I21:13+8:49
34Hidasi Máté062019806Budapest XII. Zugligeti ÁltIsk21:31+9:07
35Gál Csenger Gergő071451908Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt21:34+9:10
35Garai Ádám07443960Sárvár Sárvári Nádasdy Tamás ÁltIsk21:34+9:10
37Tamás Bence062107963Miskolc Könyves Kálmán ÁltIsk21:35+9:11
38Jakab Levente062107954Miskolc Könyves Kálmán ÁltIsk21:57+9:33
39Alb Zalán068061215Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk22:15+9:51
40Pálos Vince06347734Budapest I. Szent Gellért Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn22:21+9:57
41Lakosi Ádám072072295Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk22:34+10:10
42Maráz Mátyás072109010Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály ÁltIsk, Gimn22:43+10:19
42Kispál Ervin062139304Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk22:43+10:19
44Deli Ádám06307749Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz24:05+11:41
45Papp László Áron062066493Nyíregyháza Szent Imre Kat. Gimn, ÁltIsk24:31+12:07
46Szalontai Soma062003105Tihany Bencés Apátság Illyés Gyula I25:11+12:47
47Kerti Máté072003110Balatonfüred Református Általános Iskola26:11+13:47
47Barna Gergő072139317Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk26:11+13:47
49Ficsor Áron072109026Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt26:12+13:48
50Bódis Balázs Márk06347782Zalaegerszeg Eötvös József-Liszt Ferenc Isk26:30+14:06
51Langa Szilárd Bálint06339852Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk28:15+15:51
52Müller Péter061396244Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk28:35+16:11
53Bunda Benjámin072109040Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály ÁltIsk, Gimn30:43+18:19
54Budavári Andor061396282Pécs Református Gimn30:47+18:23
55Mihályi Gellért0745921Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz36:21+23:57
56Somogyvári Marcell072025047Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk37:03+24:39
57Nagypál Dávid2056179Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz42:20+29:56
58Balla Ádám45693Győr Gárdonyi Géza ÁltIsk44:30+32:06
 
Csoboth Márton068664612Budapest XI. Bethlen Gábor ÁltIsk és Gimnhiba
Marót Maximilián071451906Eger Egri Balassi Bálint ÁltIskhiba
Zsilvölgyi Zsombor071451905Eger Szent Imre Kat. ÁltIskhiba
 
 
 
FIV. (58)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Székely Márton042069579Budapest II. Pesthidegkúti Waldorf Iskola13:380:00
2Kiss Mikes Tamás048444333Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn13:41+0:03
3Tőczik Vendel042107956Miskolc Földes Ferenc Gimn13:51+0:13
4Barta Máté042052303Szeged Tabán ÁltIsk14:07+0:29
5Hahn Máriusz042022145Nagydorog Széchényi Sándor ÁltIsk14:14+0:36
6Sarkadi Lehel042126697Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn14:18+0:40
7Kriza Márton János042111505Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn14:54+1:16
8Cserna András Máté048656996Tatabánya Bárdos László Gimn14:59+1:21
9Bálint Ádám048041007Veszprém Báthory István SportI, ÁltIsk15:15+1:37
10Barát Miklós058051017Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn15:18+1:40
11Karakai Pál047000400Budapest II. Pesthidegkúti Waldorf Iskola15:51+2:13
12Tóth Benedek04337860Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs16:01+2:23
13Bocsi Botond051451901Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt16:08+2:30
14Gaschler Máté048040526Veszprém Szilágyi Erzsébet Keresztény I16:17+2:39
15Wachter András058183818Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt16:18+2:40
16ifj. Eipl András048000425Tatabánya Sárberki ÁltIsk16:28+2:50
17Veszelszki Márton057207916Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf16:59+3:21
18Bata Barnabás057051210Ászár Jászai Mari Áltisk17:06+3:28
19Óvári Vince042052310Szeged Dugonics András Piarista Gimn17:16+3:38
20Labancz Barnabás041011036Kecskemét Bányai Júlia Gimn17:22+3:44
21Hrotkó Mátyás052107958Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn17:30+3:52
22Fóris Dávid04337853Gödöllő Török Ignác Gimn17:37+3:59
23Rácz Mátyás052056188Pécs Árpád Fejedelem Gimn és ÁltIsk17:56+4:18
24Simon Ádám Imre041396288Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn17:57+4:19
24Barát Benedek04307794Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn17:57+4:19
26Zagyva Zalán042052318Szeged SZTE Gyakorló Gimn és ÁltIsk18:02+4:24
27Nagy Péter Pál04347725Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf18:03+4:25
27Vágner Gábor041396285Pécs Janus Pannonius Gimn18:03+4:25
29Mayer Martin042118869Baj Szent István Áltisk18:16+4:38
30Kovács Zsolt042118263Ajka Bródy Imre Gimnázium18:54+5:16
31Nagy Jakab042087806Nyíregyháza Kodály Zoltán ÁltIsk19:01+5:23
32Török Fülöp048664642Budapest V. Piarista Gimn19:13+5:35
33Horváth Benedek052079343Zalaegerszeg Kölcsey Ferenc Gimn19:29+5:51
34Lakatos Mátyás042087805Nyíregyháza Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn19:33+5:55
35Hományi Pál042109003Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn19:38+6:00
36Bereczky Olivér051011035Kecskemét Mihály Kertje Waldorf ÁltIsk19:40+6:02
37Sikora Balázs Kristóf051429036Gyöngyös Arany János ÁltIsk19:47+6:09
38Tiboly Benedek042079337Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn19:58+6:20
39Alb Levente048040602Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk20:09+6:31
40Dudok Bálint04337856Gödöllő Hajós Alfréd ÁltIsk20:16+6:38
41Lakosi Máté052072296Kaposvár Munkácsy Mihály Gimn20:24+6:46
42Konzili Kristóf04255Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn20:31+6:53
43Göbler Domonkos042107957Miskolc Miskolc-Diósgyőri Ref. ÁltIsk21:04+7:26
44Sipos Gergely Máté051011033Kecskemét Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk21:16+7:38
45Sebestyén Márton04347751Budapest XI. Újbudai Gárdonyi Géza ÁltIsk21:25+7:47
46Somogyi Dániel05251Budapest IV. Újpesti Homoktövis ÁltIsk22:25+8:47
47Eördögh Levente051396287Pécs Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimn22:37+8:59
48Kalán Tamás051451904Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt22:55+9:17
49Jacsev Ambrus05347726Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf23:05+9:27
50Koblencz Kristóf052118866Baj Szent István Áltisk23:58+10:20
51Szabó Benjamin05443184Székesfehérvár II. Rákóczi Ferenc ÁltIsk25:26+11:48
52Dóra Tóbiás058409411Zalaegerszeg Kölcsey Ferenc Gimn27:32+13:54
53Marosszéky Péter05443161Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk27:45+14:07
54Ancsin Balázs054616765Kétsoprony Szent István Katolikus ÁltIsk29:10+15:32
55Egédi Gergő041396286Szentlőrinc Szentlőrinci ÁltIsk32:20+18:42
56Mocsári Előd052139339Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk37:26+23:48
57Toroczkai Magor0545669Gyöngyös II. Rákóczi Ferenc Kat. ÁltIsk45:34+31:56
 
Végh Zalán041541Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnhiba
 
 
 
FV. (58)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Nagy Péter028042201Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim14:290:00
2Szuromi Áron02505236Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn14:53+0:24
3Gönczi Péter038031221Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn15:49+1:20
4Bálint Benedek028100203Veszprém Vetési Albert Gimn15:53+1:24
5Klement Kelén038030510Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn16:01+1:32
6Fülöp Álmos Huba038144855Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn16:06+1:37
7Schubert Ambrus032052314Szeged Deák Ferenc Gimn16:23+1:54
8Kovács Sebestyén031396290Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn16:28+1:59
9Alpár Domonkos Márton021420810Szombathely Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn16:41+2:12
10Angyal Dániel038030405Veszprém SZC Ipari SzakGa16:48+2:19
11Kovács Márk038003721Budaörs Illyés Gyula Gimn, SzakGimn16:55+2:26
12Kiss Bertalan András022066486Pannonhalma Bencés Gimn SzakG16:57+2:28
13Gárdonyi Soma022050677Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált17:09+2:40
14Jurás Máté038030128Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn17:10+2:41
15Takács Gergely Levente032107959Miskolc Földes Ferenc Gimn17:11+2:42
16Sztojka Milán Szabolcs038030905Nyíregyháza Krúdy Gyula Gimn17:20+2:51
17Kovács Kende Pál038631454Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn17:22+2:53
18Nagy Kristóf038444844Eger Egri Pásztorvölgyi ÁltIsk,Gimn17:36+3:07
19Csontos András038637650Budapest VIII. Fazekas Mihály ÁltIsk Gimn17:41+3:12
20Kanizsay Botond022067279Székesfehérvár Teleki Blanka Gimn és ÁltIsk17:44+3:15
21Erki Ármin031396289Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn17:46+3:17
22Küronya Frigyes028637649Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn18:01+3:32
23Varga Gergő038651957Eger Neumann János Gimn, SzakG18:04+3:35
24Vöröss Gergő038664648Eger Egri Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimn18:15+3:46
25Molnár Levente038030402Nagykanizsa Batthyány Lajos Gimn18:17+3:48
26Tálas Soma028637647Budapest III. Óbudai Árpád Gimn18:20+3:51
27Papp Márton022111546Budapest XI. Szent II. János Pál ÁltI, Gimn18:23+3:54
28Zengő Benedek022037815Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn18:26+3:57
29Gáti András022072224Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn18:27+3:58
30Cieger Bálint0246044Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn18:29+4:00
31Tóth Ábel Tibor02443170Salgótarján SZC Táncsics Mihály SzakG18:39+4:10
32Tóth András028341337Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimn18:48+4:19
33Egri Mátyás03208Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált18:59+4:30
34Demeter Ágoston022107960Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn19:01+4:32
35Szabó Levente038636767Szeged SZTE Gyakorló Gimn és ÁltIsk19:04+4:35
36Jacsev Fülöp0345271Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf19:05+4:36
37Sümegi Géza022079349Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn19:09+4:40
38Labancz Balázs021011031Kecskemét Református Gimn19:14+4:45
39Takács Bálint021421967Szombathely SZC Gépipari és Inf. SzakG19:17+4:48
40Tóth László022087804Nyíregyháza Krúdy Gyula Gimn19:53+5:24
41Czirák Benedek02443183Székesfehérvár Teleki Blanka Gimn és ÁltIsk20:19+5:50
42Regényi Örs022052312Szeged SZTE Gyakorló Gimn és ÁltIsk21:21+6:52
43Tóth Dominik021396248Kaposvár Munkácsy Mihály Gimn21:46+7:17
44Molnár Botond038300402Nagykanizsa Batthyány Lajos Gimn21:47+7:18
45Szauter Csanád03443187Székesfehérvár Ciszterci Szent István Gimn21:58+7:29
46Jászai Tamás022072216Nyíregyháza Zrínyi Ilona Gimn22:04+7:35
47Szabó Márton032126672Gödöllő Török Ignác Gimn22:13+7:44
48Boldogh Benedek032107961Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn22:23+7:54
49Prekopcsák Gábor ifj.022072238Nyíregyháza Vasvári Pál Gimn22:40+8:11
50Dani Nándor032009008Bonyhád Petőfi Sándor Ev Gimn, Áltisk22:42+8:13
51Vass Bence032014972Veszprém SZC Ipari SzakGa22:43+8:14
52Kravz Mór Kirill022052324Szeged SZC Déri Miksa Szakképző Isk23:27+8:58
53Kovács Keve Koppány0345672Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn23:38+9:09
54Melczer Olivér022079344Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn24:02+9:33
55Györe János022048843Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn25:30+11:01
56Szalay Gergő0345613Komárom SZC Kultsár István SzakG,SzakK39:18+24:49
57Szőnyeg Bence0245604Komárom SZC Kultsár István SzakG,SzakK1:03:09+48:40
 
Kiszel Gergő038456100Kecskemét Bolyai János Gimnhiba
 
 
 
FVI. (34)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Bárány Tamás998444331Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn15:230:00
2Schauermann Barnabás011396229Pécs Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimn16:51+1:28
3Bognár Zoltán018111011Szombathely SZC Gépipari és Inf. SzakG17:03+1:40
4Demeter Ambrus002107966Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn17:23+2:00
5Jacsó Barnabás018444332Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn17:39+2:16
6Péntek Márton008637648Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn17:57+2:34
7Gönczi Keve018010610Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn18:34+3:11
8Csertán András002066454Nagykanizsa Batthyány Lajos Gimn19:10+3:47
9Zsigmond Zsombor019010328Miskolc Herman Ottó Gimn19:12+3:49
10Szuhán Gábor011396297Pécs Széchenyi István Gimna,SzakG19:23+4:00
11Takács Ticián008160728Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn19:32+4:09
12Kisházi Gábor ifj.012087748Hódmezővásárhely Németh László Gimn, ÁltIsk19:39+4:16
13Karakai Áron019999902Budapest II. Pesthidegkúti Waldorf Iskola20:04+4:41
14Buzás Benedek012088252Budapest V. Eötvös József Gimn20:09+4:46
15Berzsenyi Bence012032065Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn20:23+5:00
16Hegedüs Péter001555059Tata Eötvös József Gimn20:39+5:16
17Werner Bendegúz012099479Pécs Janus Pannonius Gimn21:00+5:37
18Bácskai Péter002014983Veszprém SZC Ipari SzakGa21:44+6:21
19Pavlovics Balázs002025045Kaposvár Munkácsy Mihály Gimn22:34+7:11
20Gyenes Ágoston0145676Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn23:15+7:52
21Gazsó Bálint008664656Veszprém SZC Ipari SzakGa23:30+8:07
22Szabó Zsolt008651948Tiszafüred Kossuth Lajos Gimn és ÁltIsk23:59+8:36
23Bárdos Krisztián991451930Eger Neumann János Gimn, SzakG24:56+9:33
24Cseszka Bence01443957Szombathely Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn25:34+10:11
25Szentmiklóssy Bálint012087803Tokaj SZC Tokaji Ferenc Gimn, SzakG25:35+10:12
26Krakter Dániel992025042Kadarkút SZC Jálics Ernő SzakG, SzakKöz25:54+10:31
27Nagy Bálint Attila012079345Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn26:05+10:42
28Bognár Máté01980Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn26:16+10:53
29Bessenyei Gábor012096198Tata Eötvös József Gimn26:38+11:15
30Szűcs Attila Levente002069574Békéscsaba Szeberényi Gusztáv Adolf Isk28:01+12:38
31Deák Péter018644533Tatabánya SZC Bánki Donát-Péch Antal SzG28:18+12:55
32Gosztonyi Bence012118864Tata Eötvös József Gimn28:23+13:00
 
Tokai-Kiss Bálint002032064Veszprém Lovassy László Gimnhiba
Szegedi Sebestyén00337852Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimnhiba
 
 
 
NII. (45)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Dankó Boróka09347730Budapest I. Szent Gellért Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn11:160:00
2Veress Anna082098009Nyíregyháza Apáczai Csere János ÁltIsk11:55+0:39
3Knaup Jana087080716Győr AUDI Hungaria ÁMK12:45+1:29
4Barát Jázmin1045216Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn13:13+1:57
4Szakál-Biró Sára092120898Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk13:13+1:57
6Nagy Eszter098655947Tatabánya Bánhidai Jókai Mór ÁltIsk13:36+2:20
7Vöröss Luca081451907Eger Egri Lenkey János ÁltIsk13:37+2:21
8Gaschler Janka102032066Veszprém Szilágyi Erzsébet Keresztény I13:48+2:32
9Jánosi Tímea088680041Kozármisleny Janikovszky Éva ÁltIsk13:49+2:33
9Pozsega Míra082025049Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk13:49+2:33
11Mohai Zita0945634Tata Vaszary János ÁltIsk14:13+2:57
12Lajtai Maja098636764Pécs Kovács Béla ÁltIsk14:15+2:59
13Szabó-Komoróczki Csenge088070851Tordas Sajnovics János ÁltIsk14:22+3:06
14Kovács Borbála092015017Biatorbágy Biatorbágyi Általános Iskola14:34+3:18
15Paskucz-Szathmáry Kinga082109023Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI14:47+3:31
16Vörös Júlia082109027Budapest XXII. Rózsakerti Demjén István Ref15:08+3:52
17Parádi Hanna091011030Kecskemét Mihály Kertje Waldorf ÁltIsk16:02+4:46
18Porgányi Emma082079336Nagykanizsa Miklósfai ÁltIsk16:04+4:48
19Mauer Luca10232753Tatabánya Szent Margit ÁltIsk16:15+4:59
20Rajna Virág0945680Gyöngyös Arany János ÁltIsk16:40+5:24
21Morauszki Hajnalka092098002Nyíregyháza Móricz Zsigmond ÁltIsk17:34+6:18
22Antal Katalin Ildikó082079332Zalaegerszeg Ady Endre ÁltIsk, Gimn17:37+6:21
23Werner Boglárka091396292Pécs Koch Valéria Gimn, ÁltIsk17:46+6:30
24Barta Bella Luca09339853Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk18:25+7:09
25Vörös Sára082109030Budapest XXII. Rózsakerti Demjén István Ref18:32+7:16
26Borhegyi Emma082109001Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn18:40+7:24
26Ürge Hajnalka102109033Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI18:40+7:24
28Szabó Zsófia08347742Budapest II. Kodály Zoltán ÁltIsk, Gimn18:49+7:33
29Komjáti Nóra0845691Gyöngyös Arany János ÁltIsk18:50+7:34
30Vajda Júlia08337823Gödöllő Hajós Alfréd ÁltIsk19:25+8:09
31Kalmár Petronella082056176Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz19:39+8:23
32Tankó Lili102139300Hódmezővásárhely Liszt Ferenc ÁltIsk20:25+9:09
33Berencsi Kata102098004Nyíregyháza Apáczai Csere János ÁltIsk21:21+10:05
34Király Dorka2109020Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn21:42+10:26
35Banka Regina0845660Visonta Szent-Györgyi Albert ÁltIsk28:48+17:32
36Keresztes Janka092079339Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn29:06+17:50
37Szabó Dalma Viktória082109002Budapest IV. Újpesti Karinthy Frigyes ÁltIs29:24+18:08
38Kordoványi Gréta0845658Visonta Szent-Györgyi Albert ÁltIsk32:24+21:08
39Vörös Márta102109029Budapest XXII. Rózsakerti Demjén István Ref36:33+25:17
40Ürge Boglárka102109032Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI40:38+29:22
41Arndt Gabriella09347712Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk45:33+34:17
42Katona Tímea082056177Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz52:47+41:31
43Takács Flóra09347788Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk53:49+42:33
44Balogh Petra092033997Szekszárd PTE Illyés Gyula Gyak ÁltIsk1:17:27+1:06:11
 
Szentes Jázmin Lilla08339850Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIskhiba
 
 
 
NIII. (59)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Gaschler Emma068060211Veszprém Szilágyi Erzsébet Keresztény I11:210:00
2Bors Lilla062109012Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn12:13+0:52
3Mikes Janka062019780Budapest XII. Zugligeti ÁltIsk12:54+1:33
4Balázs Réka06347800Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn13:38+2:17
5Gönczi Zsuzsa068060710Solymár Fészek Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn13:39+2:18
6Parádi Eszter068662187Kecskemét Mihály Kertje Waldorf ÁltIsk13:43+2:22
7Berencsi Panna072098006Nyíregyháza Apáczai Csere János ÁltIsk13:53+2:32
8Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta06347793Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI13:54+2:33
8Máramarosi Anna068060914Budapest XVIII. Brassó Utcai ÁltIsk13:54+2:33
10Veres Diána07347746Budapest XI. Gazdagrét - Törökugrató ÁltIsk13:59+2:38
11Varga Viola061429039Gyöngyös Felsővárosi ÁltIsk14:01+2:40
12Kovács Dorina061451902Eger Egri Balassi Bálint ÁltIsk14:08+2:47
13Czebei Luca068070806Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk15:10+3:49
14Kovács Zille072109019Budapest II. Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ök. ÁltI15:11+3:50
15Jávor Janka06337824Gödöllő Török Ignác Gimn15:17+3:56
16Ódor Laura068060406Tata Talentum ÁltIsk,Gimn,SzakG15:25+4:04
17Zagyi Erzsébet0745399Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz15:31+4:10
18Ambrus Réka06934Tatabánya Szent Margit ÁltIsk15:34+4:13
19Müller Sarolta072072241Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk16:24+5:03
20Lakatos Róza062098008Nyíregyháza Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn16:48+5:27
21Hibján Eszter062072242Nyíregyháza Móra Ferenc ÁltIsk17:01+5:40
22Orosz Panna062098007Nyíregyháza Kodály Zoltán ÁltIsk17:10+5:49
23Tóth Betti061011034Kecskemét Corvin Mátyás ÁltIsk17:27+6:06
24Pegán Petra062025035Ajka Bródy Imre Gimnázium17:28+6:07
25Országi Zsófia072025034Ajka Fekete-Vörösmarty Ált és Gimn17:47+6:26
26Fábián Léna06347709Budapest I. Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium18:00+6:39
27Wünsch Anna072072297Pécs PTE Gyakorló ÁltIsk, Gimn18:17+6:56
28Schmal Kitti072072298Balatonszemes Reich Károly Áltisk18:43+7:22
29Gecse Zille Borbála2109017Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn19:10+7:49
30Skrován Lídia07347719Vértesszőlős Vértesszőlősi ÁltIsk19:19+7:58
31Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna0745543Debrecen Debreceni Árpád Vezér ÁltIsk19:30+8:09
32Merse Zsófia072062990Kaposvár Kodály Zoltán Központi ÁltIsk19:36+8:15
33Takács Emese061451903Eger Egri Lenkey János ÁltIsk20:11+8:50
34Soltész Abigél068198010Budapest XI. Újbudai Bocskai István ÁltIsk21:01+9:40
35Balogh Réka062009027Szekszárd PTE Illyés Gyula Gyak ÁltIsk21:30+10:09
36Koródi Anna064660111Székesfehérvár Munkácsy Mihály ÁltIsk21:45+10:24
37Czigány Emma072026826Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn22:55+11:34
38Bilecz Sára072098010Nyíregyháza Jókai Mór Református ÁltIsk23:29+12:08
39Kormos Maja072111535Pásztó Zsigmond Király ÁltIsk23:36+12:15
40Samu Dominika062109034Békés Dr. Hepp Ferenc Általános Isk24:34+13:13
41Pintér Petra06337877Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs24:42+13:21
42Balla Réka45698Győr Kazinczy Ferenc Gimn25:49+14:28
43Horváth Kármen06347787Zalaegerszeg Petőfi Sándor-Dózsa György Isk25:51+14:30
44Fónad Sára071451923Eger Egri Lenkey János ÁltIsk26:07+14:46
45Nagy Krisztina062056178Jászapáti Gróf Széchenyi István Kat. Köz28:31+17:10
46Méhes Sáron347745Békés Dr. Hepp Ferenc Általános Isk28:43+17:22
47Sörös Karina06448971Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk28:55+17:34
48Tonomár Emilia0645618Komárom Feszty Árpád ÁltIsk29:31+18:10
49Györgyi Dóra072109035Pusztaföldvár Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk30:07+18:46
50Dér Imola06347739Budapest II. Budenz József ÁltIsk, Gimn31:16+19:55
51Hóbár Borbála071396293Abaliget PPHF Szent Mária Magdolna Ált34:13+22:52
52Muskát Emma2109021Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn38:46+27:25
53Pintér Iringó Katalin07339849Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk39:29+28:08
54Kovács Anikó07347794Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:34:31+1:23:10
 
Balázs Eszter06337851Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimnhiba
Angelidisz Athina06347714Budaörs Kesjár Csaba Általános Iskolahiba
Molnár Boglárka062050693Székesfehérvár Comenius Gimn, ÁltIsk,SzakGhiba
Komjáti Orsolya0645689Gyöngyös Arany János ÁltIskhiba
Rétfalvi Sára072025022Sopron Szent Orsolya Kat. Gimn, ÁltIshiba
 
 
 
NIV. (44)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Máramarosi Rita058052213Budapest XVIII. Brassó Utcai ÁltIsk12:130:00
2Sárközy Rita048260904Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált12:42+0:29
3Kocsik Eszter048651907Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt12:59+0:46
4Kelevitz Virág042111504Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn13:25+1:12
5Koren Anikó048668962Budapest V. ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gimn13:27+1:14
6Lantai Lili058050418Veszprém Hriszto Botev Német ÁltIsk13:37+1:24
7Kiss Kamilla048241024Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim13:49+1:36
8Gyurina Judit05337859Budapest XIV. Szent István Gimn14:35+2:22
9Antal Sára041421979Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn15:15+3:02
10Orosz Viktória048636780Budapest XIX. Kispesti Vass Lajos ÁltIsk15:20+3:07
11Simon Veronika051429031Atkár Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola15:28+3:15
12Radó Gyöngyvér052072293Pécs Koch Valéria Gimn, ÁltIsk15:34+3:21
13Országi Anna052025036Ajka Fekete-Vörösmarty Ált és Gimn16:28+4:15
14Rahner Anna05337822Budapest XIV. Szent István Gimn16:36+4:23
15Tokai-Kiss Zsófia042014990Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn16:39+4:26
16Sarkadi Borbála042126698Szombathely Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn16:41+4:28
17Engi Lilien05233518Veszprém Kossuth Lajos ÁltIsk16:44+4:31
18Török Anna052079347Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn16:49+4:36
19Máramarosi Dóra058052209Budapest XVIII. Brassó Utcai ÁltIsk17:18+5:05
20Musza Valéria042072201Budapest XI. Szent Margit Gimn17:22+5:09
21Székely Lili042126671Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimn17:45+5:32
22Sikora Gréta Glória041429030Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn17:48+5:35
23Didriksen Andrea041429032Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn18:08+5:55
24Kolcsár Panna041396158Zalaegerszeg Eötvös József-Liszt Ferenc Isk18:17+6:04
25Volford Anna05347761Budapest XIII. Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn18:25+6:12
26Gál Melánia Dóra042052326Szeged Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn18:29+6:16
27Tőke Fruzsina042079346Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn18:30+6:17
28Révész Zsófia052052313Szeged Bonifert Domonkos ÁltIsk19:12+6:59
29Németh Eszter05210Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk19:24+7:11
30Vági Katalin042082361Szombathely Boldog Brenner János Ált, Gimn19:31+7:18
31Barczy Hanna05347762Budapest XIV. ELTE Radnóti Miklós ÁltIsk,Gim19:45+7:32
32Borbás Ágota Anna058072605Jászszentandrás Kunráth Sándor Általános19:50+7:37
33Molnár Emese048200409Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk19:51+7:38
34Bánfi Babett052139303Hódmezővásárhely Bethlen Gábor Református Gimn20:06+7:53
35Tarsoly Borka058140705Zalaszentgrót Deák Ferenc ÁltIsk, Gimn20:08+7:55
36Abrán Csenge04337865Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim22:50+10:37
37Jászai Enikő052072218Nyíregyháza Móra Ferenc ÁltIsk24:06+11:53
38Juhász V. Jázmin042052330Dóc Szent Ágoston Katolikus ÁltIsk24:25+12:12
39Kalamár Eszter05209Budaörs Herman Ottó Általános Iskola26:33+14:20
40Krajcsovics Ajsa052052308Szeged Bonifert Domonkos ÁltIsk27:08+14:55
41Györgyi Réka054714657Pusztaföldvár Szent Imre Katolikus ÁltIsk27:53+15:40
42Harkay Emőke052140092Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn31:42+19:29
43Hilyák Lili0545621Komárom Feszty Árpád ÁltIsk1:20:39+1:08:26
 
Gál Enikő Anna042140093Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimnhiba
 
 
 
NV. (53)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Mag Viktória038035704Salgótarján Bolyai János Gimn13:350:00
2Czakó Boglárka038031118Budapest III. Alter Közg. Gimn,SzakG,ÁltIsk14:08+0:33
3Nagy Zsófia028042202Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim14:52+1:17
4Lantai Boróka028020715Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn15:08+1:33
5Zempléni Lilla038645183Budapest I. Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium15:26+1:51
6Werner Boróka031396102Pécs Janus Pannonius Gimn15:35+2:00
7Pataki Virág Lara021396265Pécs Leőwey Klára Gimn15:36+2:01
8Mag Fruzsina038035702Salgótarján Bolyai János Gimn15:40+2:05
9Nagy Szilvia038664630Salgótarján Bolyai János Gimn16:11+2:36
10Németh Luca022107962Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn16:18+2:43
11Kovács Karina02888367Paks Balogh Antal Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn16:24+2:49
12Barta Regina02337874Gödöllő Premontrei Szent Norbert Gimn16:44+3:09
13Kiss Boglárka038230506Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim16:45+3:10
14Sigmond Éva022052315Szeged Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn16:58+3:23
15Várvölgyi Dorka029700420Pécs Janus Pannonius Gimn17:54+4:19
16Tóth Nóra022098001Nyíregyháza Zrínyi Ilona Gimn18:06+4:31
17Vida Fanni Hanna032037817Budapest V. Eötvös József Gimn18:18+4:43
18Varga Boglárka032036437Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn18:53+5:18
19Tóth Andrea022022187Hódmezővásárhely SZC Eötvös József SzakG, SzakK19:04+5:29
20Berkecz Dóra032052307Szeged Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn19:12+5:37
21Surányi Kinga022072229Nyíregyháza Krúdy Gyula Gimn19:34+5:59
22Szalontai Sára038648823Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn19:35+6:00
23Pallos Tímea024660126Budapest XI. Újbudai József Attila Gimn19:37+6:02
24Székely Rozália02307751Budapest II. Pesthidegkúti Waldorf Iskola19:40+6:05
25Maloschik Emma03347743Budapest V. Deák Téri Evangélikus Gimn19:51+6:16
26Kocsis Fanni038664627Budapest I. Toldy Ferenc Gimnázium19:58+6:23
27Pintér Eszter021451921Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn20:07+6:32
28Tarsoly Panka038130503Veszprém Lovassy László Gimn20:11+6:36
29Baji Boglárka02337890Fót Szabad Waldorf ÁltIsk, Gimn20:22+6:47
30Bácskai Eszter032015007Nemesvámos Fehérlófia Waldorf ÁltIsk,Gimn20:35+7:00
31Vékony Janka028020905Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn20:38+7:03
32Szűcs Klaudia Katalin028670431Tatabánya Árpád Gimn20:52+7:17
33Nagy Gertrúd032014508Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn20:56+7:21
34Abrán Hanga02337864Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim20:58+7:23
35Pintér Jázmin022079348Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn21:03+7:28
36Csécs Boglárka028045300Eger Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimn21:05+7:30
37Lázár Tamara031200303Budapest XXI. Jedlik Ányos Gimn21:53+8:18
38Kiffer Anna03443189Székesfehérvár Tóparti Gimn, Művészeti SzakG21:54+8:19
39Bódis Noémi032033996Bonyhád Petőfi Sándor Ev Gimn, Áltisk21:58+8:23
40Kis Nikoletta031394583Nyíregyháza SZC Vásárhelyi Pál SzakG22:20+8:45
41Ürge Réka Boróka03347776Budapest V. ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gimn22:34+8:59
42Országi Sára022025038Ajka Bródy Imre Gimnázium22:53+9:18
43Prekopcsák Réka032072237Nyíregyháza SZC Széchenyi István SzakG23:32+9:57
44Pepó Barbara034616794Békéscsaba SZC Vásárhelyi Pál SzakGimn25:11+11:36
45Vass Tünde Lilla022107964Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn26:05+12:30
46Skrován Lilla03347707Tata Eötvös József Gimn27:02+13:27
47Király Henrietta024714697Békéscsaba Szeberényi Gusztáv Adolf Isk27:35+14:00
48Kocsis Bianka032026846Zalaegerszeg SZC Deák Ferenc Gimn, SzakG44:41+31:06
49Marczis Katalin Blanka03339846Nyíregyháza Eötvös József Gyak ÁltIsk,Gimn46:40+33:05
50Pajor Emese032026876Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn1:03:37+50:02
51Marton Krisztina0345619Komárom Feszty Árpád ÁltIsk1:48:08+1:34:33
 
Varga Emma031011032Kecskemét Református Gimnhiba
Eck Csenge0245614Komárom SZC Kultsár István SzakG,SzakKnfb
 
 
 
NVI. (32)
HelyNévSzülSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Gárdonyi Csilla018636765Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált14:470:00
2Mérő Dominika018010128Veszprém Vetési Albert Gimn15:02+0:15
3Tamás Bianka997990601Miskolc Diósgyőri Gimn15:58+1:11
4Vékony Vanda998131273Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn16:26+1:39
5Szilágyi Emese999122399Debrecen Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimn17:16+2:29
6Tiszlavicz Veronika998664618Eger Egri Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimn17:18+2:31
7Szűcs Boglárka012107965Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimn17:26+2:39
8Kocsik Nóra018444334Eger Neumann János Gimn, SzakG17:33+2:46
9Hajnács Lili012019797Kistelek Árpád Fejedelem Kat Gimn,SzakG17:45+2:58
10Borhegyi Teodóra018200105Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn17:53+3:06
11Apró Vivien Dóra012052341Szeged Deák Ferenc Gimn18:39+3:52
12Pásti Fanni011420822Szombathely Premontrei Rendi Szent Norbert18:47+4:00
13Antal Virág Anna012079333Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn18:55+4:08
13Riesing Hanna012052342Szeged Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn18:55+4:08
15Iván Eszter017011218Budapest XII. Városmajori Gim,Kós Károly Ált18:58+4:11
16Rajmon Imola008112288Budapest XIII. Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn19:03+4:16
17Kálmán Imola008001105Budapest V. Veres Pálné Gimn19:45+4:58
18Szilágyi Iringó019010701Debrecen Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimn19:50+5:03
19Pesti Zsófia017010221Székesfehérvár Vasvári Pál Gimn20:04+5:17
20Tóbis Anita009000820Miskolc Herman Ottó Gimn20:15+5:28
21Tóth Imola012037819Budapest XI. Budai Ciszterci Szent Imre Gim20:17+5:30
22Kiss Dóra Eszter002014509Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimn21:38+6:51
23Dudás Anna Klaudia007000705Komárom SZC Kultsár István SzakG,SzakK23:06+8:19
24Rövid Boglárka012066470Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn24:05+9:18
25Kondor Dorina012022171Zalaegerszeg SZC Deák Ferenc Gimn, SzakG24:36+9:49
26Garbacz Eszter008664638Eger Egri Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimn25:16+10:29
27Skrop Anna012050671Székesfehérvár Teleki Blanka Gimn és ÁltIsk25:40+10:53
28Börcsök Fruzsina014616749Békéscsaba SZC Szent-Györgyi Albert SzakG27:09+12:22
29Gordos Barbara01347723Tatabánya Árpád Gimn28:54+14:07
30Zubek Tímea0045606Komárom SZC Kultsár István SzakG,SzakK32:32+17:45
 
Borbás Zita018667794Eger Egri Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnhiba
Tiszavári Dorottya0145601Komárom SZC Kultsár István SzakG,SzakKhiba