1 | Tóth Ákos | 4612223 | H-F20 /95-04 | Újhartyán | 57:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Tóth Tibor | 4548459 | H-F40 /80-84 | Esztergomi FK - CsigaFutás KSE | 60:33 | +3:07 |
3 | Sass Diána | 4648460 | H-N30 /85-94 | Érd | 61:13 | +3:47 |
4 | Majdanics Antal | 4648459 | H-F60 /60-64 | Győr | 62:52 | +5:26 |
5 | Tüskevári Tibor | 4627596 | H-F50 /70-74 | Piliscsaba | 62:58 | +5:32 |
6 | Benyus Péter | 4648454 | H-F45 /75-79 | Komárom-Európa Futó Egyesület | 63:12 | +5:46 |
7 | Nagy Fernandó | 4612228 | H-F40 /80-84 | Fernandó Super Team (SK) | 63:14 | +5:48 |
8 | Oláh Richárd | 4548455 | H-F30 /85-94 | Sprint Futóklub Tatabánya | 63:27 | +6:01 |
9 | Győrvári Norbert | 4612216 | H-F30 /85-94 | Győr | 63:41 | +6:15 |
10 | Szabi Gábor | 4627564 | H-F45 /75-79 | Győr | 64:50 | +7:24 |
11 | Pidl Renáta | 4612203 | H-N45 /75-79 | Nagybajcs | 64:58 | +7:32 |
12 | Telekiné Bárnai Éva | 4612208 | H-N40 /80-84 | Parád | 65:37 | +8:11 |
13 | Szabó Dominik | 4627584 | H-F14 /10-13 | Esztergomi FK - CsigaFutás KSE | 67:00 | +9:34 |
14 | Tóth Attila | 4548469 | H-F50 /70-74 | Újhartyán | 67:02 | +9:36 |
15 | Horváth Zsolt | 4612233 | H-F20 /95-04 | STG Dolné Saliby Alsószeli | 67:35 | +10:09 |
16 | Lehoczki Gergely | 4648481 | H-F45 /75-79 | SZVISE | 67:44 | +10:18 |
17 | Marton Szabolcs | 4616467 | H-F45 /75-79 | Győr, Sandoklan | 69:59 | +12:33 |
18 | Kozma Zsolt | 4648453 | H-F30 /85-94 | Esztergomi Futómuvek ASE | 71:18 | +13:52 |
19 | Horváth Nándor | 4548492 | H-F45 /75-79 | Garda Tavi Zebrák | 74:40 | +17:14 |
20 | Bajcsi Sándor | 4548462 | H-F65 /55-59 | Üröm | 76:03 | +18:37 |
21 | Kiss Róbert | 4612218 | H-F45 /75-79 | Győr | 76:10 | +18:44 |
22 | Horváth Csaba Gyula | 4612227 | H-F55 /65-69 | Győr, Futóbarátok | 76:33 | +19:07 |
23 | Kováts András | 4648485 | H-F45 /75-79 | Székesfehérvár | 76:57 | +19:31 |
24 | Majdanicsné Kuti Erzsébet | 4648472 | H-N45 /75-79 | Győr | 78:02 | +20:36 |
25 | Misala Andrea | 4612219 | H-N50 /70-74 | Esztergomi FK - CsigaFutás KSE | 78:42 | +21:16 |
26 | Varga Sándor Alejandro | 4548458 | H-F60 /60-64 | Eger | 79:21 | +21:55 |
27 | Tóth Péter | 4627587 | H-F55 /65-69 | Futapest | 79:55 | +22:29 |
28 | Dobó Kata | 4612205 | H-N60 /60-64 | Budaörs | 82:32 | +25:06 |
29 | Nádházi Katalin | 4612215 | H-N60 /60-64 | Nagykáta | 82:48 | +25:22 |
30 | Schulczová Melinda | 4648470 | H-N40 /80-84 | Nyárasd (SLO) | 85:27 | +28:01 |
31 | Kuczmann Imre | 4612201 | H-F65 /55-59 | Lekér (SLO) | 85:39 | +28:13 |
32 | Halász Margit | 4612222 | H-N55 /65-69 | LeFuthat-Nád Nádszeg (SLO) | 86:17 | +28:51 |
33 | Benedek Tibor | 4648452 | H-F45 /75-79 | Érd | 87:40 | +30:14 |
34 | Skultéti Márta | 4627562 | H-N40 /80-84 | Székesfehérvár | 87:52 | +30:26 |
35 | Macher Péter | 4612238 | H-F30 /85-94 | Sprint Futóklub Tatabánya | 88:06 | +30:40 |
36 | Molnár Anita | 4648492 | H-N45 /75-79 | Mezőörs | 88:13 | +30:47 |
37 | Dolgos Mária | 4616482 | H-N65 /55-59 | Gönyü | 88:28 | +31:02 |
38 | Erdei Alexandra Bernadett | 4548461 | H-N30 /85-94 | BSE Budapest Sportegyesület | 91:18 | +33:52 |
39 | Erdei Attila | 4612221 | H-F20 /95-04 | Nagyigmánd | 91:19 | +33:53 |
40 | Szabó Csabáné | 4627568 | H-N65 /55-59 | Százhalombatta | 92:11 | +34:45 |
41 | Morvai Alexa | 4612202 | H-N19 /05-09 | Felső Patony (Horná Potôň) | 101:21 | +43:55 |
42 | Tóthi Margó | 4548479 | H-N70 /50-54 | Erdőkertes | 109:34 | +52:08 |
43 | Vígh Péter | 4612225 | H-F70 /50-54 | Sprint Futóklub Tatabánya | 110:37 | +53:11 |
44 | Brinczka István | 4648486 | H-F40 /80-84 | Dunakeszi | 133:05 | +75:39 |
45 | Bozó Pál | 4548452 | H-F80 /25-44 | Sprint Futóklub Tatabánya | 137:19 | +79:53 |
  |
  |
  |