25:00 | Tamasics Noel, Póczik Dániel | 4627552 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
26:00 | Gazdag Márk, Huszár Bence | 4548495 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
27:00 | Sátor Kolos Lénárd, Hoffer Áron | 4548461 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
28:00 | Hompoth-Ramm Hunor, Tóth Kristóf | 4627562 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
29:00 | Sági Álmos Koppány, Jakab Bendegúz | 4548498 | 111 Lábatlani Sirályok /Tatai Hódy |
30:00 | Jászay Zombor, Ódor Rajmund | 4548451 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
31:00 | Antal Nimród, Kasza Milán | 4548490 | 111 Lábatlani Sirályok /Tatai Hódy |
32:00 | Csáki-Fodor András, Baraksó Zsombor | 4627573 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
33:00 | Haltrich Hunor, Somogyi Bálint | 4627554 | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület |
34:00 | Fekete Alex, Szabó Zsombor | 4548492 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
35:00 | Brázik Zsombor Noel, Kerekes Robin | 4627560 | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület |
36:00 | Gazdag Balázs, Lámer Benett | 4548483 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
37:00 | Németh Ádám, Jankó Máté | 4627569 | 115 Naturland / Graboplast |
38:00 | Vékás Áron, Smeringa Norbert | 4548460 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
39:00 | Keller-Bitó Arlen, Horváth Bence | 4548467 | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia |
40:00 | Kocziha Benedek Máté, Katona Balázs | 4627559 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
41:00 | Wágner Botond, Kovács Euniké | 4548457 | 116 Oroszlányi Kajak SE |
42:00 | Szukenyik Barnabás, Komáromi Botond | 4548480 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
43:00 | Schmidt Levente Gergő, Szalai Barnabás | 4548471 | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia |
44:00 | Kolozsvári György, Herk Bence Ádám | 4548475 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
45:00 | Wojejvodics Bence, Torma Bulcsú | 4548472 | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület |
46:00 | Szabó Márk Dániel, Dávid Olivér | 4548491 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
47:00 | Luigics Ádám, Schindler Mihály | 4548493 | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület |
48:00 | Lakatos Szabolcs, Tóth Martin | 4627574 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
49:00 | Miklós Gyula Medárd, Ludvig Viktor | 4548486 | 103 Győrzámolyi K4 VSE |
50:00 | Dudits Gábor Zsigmond, Németh-Gy Bercel | 4548476 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
51:00 | Nagy Bálint Hunor, Tajti Gábor | 4627558 | 103 Győrzámolyi K4 VSE |
52:00 | Gaál Olivér, Keller Dávid | 4548470 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
53:00 | Fogarasi Zalán, Fekete Nimród | 4548458 | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia |
54:00 | Tanczos Tamás, Lámer Patrik | 4627555 | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE |
55:00 | Holényi Zalán, Vadkerti Koppány | 4627564 | 114 Naturland Mosonmagyaróvári VSE |
56:00 | Juhász Kristóf, Kiss Patrik | 4627567 | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület |
57:00 | Bozóki Zénó, Glöckl Milán | 4627556 | 100 Angyalföldi Vizisport Egyesüle |
  |
  |