1 | Bozóki Zénó, Glöckl Milán | 100 Angyalföldi Vizisport Egyesüle | 39:45 | 0:00 |
2 | Brázik Zsombor Noel, Kerekes Robin | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület | 40:31 | +0:46 |
3 | Haltrich Hunor, Somogyi Bálint | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület | 41:16 | +1:31 |
4 | Dudits Gábor Zsigmond, Németh-Gy Bercel | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 41:40 | +1:55 |
5 | Németh Ádám, Jankó Máté | 115 Naturland / Graboplast | 42:17 | +2:32 |
6 | Holényi Zalán, Vadkerti Koppány | 114 Naturland Mosonmagyaróvári VSE | 42:20 | +2:35 |
7 | Hompoth-Ramm Hunor, Tóth Kristóf | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 42:31 | +2:46 |
8 | Sátor Kolos Lénárd, Hoffer Áron | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 42:42 | +2:57 |
9 | Kolozsvári György, Herk Bence Ádám | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 42:53 | +3:08 |
10 | Miklós Gyula Medárd, Ludvig Viktor | 103 Győrzámolyi K4 VSE | 43:56 | +4:11 |
11 | Csáki-Fodor András, Baraksó Zsombor | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 44:29 | +4:44 |
12 | Vajda Adél, Putsel Bálint | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia | 44:33 | +4:48 |
13 | Sági Álmos Koppány, Jakab Bendegúz | 111 Lábatlani Sirályok /Tatai Hódy | 45:11 | +5:26 |
14 | Luigics Ádám, Schindler Mihály | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület | 45:44 | +5:59 |
15 | Wojejvodics Bence, Torma Bulcsú | 117 Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület | 46:16 | +6:31 |
16 | Antal Nimród, Kasza Milán | 111 Lábatlani Sirályok /Tatai Hódy | 46:40 | +6:55 |
17 | Kocziha Benedek Máté, Katona Balázs | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 46:50 | +7:05 |
18 | Jászay Zombor, Ódor Rajmund | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 47:43 | +7:58 |
19 | Fogarasi Zalán, Fekete Nimród | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia | 48:51 | +9:06 |
20 | Gazdag Márk, Huszár Bence | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 49:13 | +9:28 |
21 | Fekete Alex, Szabó Zsombor | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 49:55 | +10:10 |
22 | Tamasics Noel, Póczik Dániel | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 49:56 | +10:11 |
23 | Schmidt Levente Gergő, Szalai Barnabás | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia | 52:17 | +12:32 |
24 | Szabó Márk Dániel, Dávid Olivér | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 52:28 | +12:43 |
25 | Vékás Áron, Smeringa Norbert | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 53:08 | +13:23 |
26 | Lakatos Szabolcs, Tóth Martin | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 54:10 | +14:25 |
27 | Keller-Bitó Arlen, Horváth Bence | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia | 54:12 | +14:27 |
28 | Wágner Botond, Tajti Gábor | 116 Oroszlányi Kajak SE | 55:33 | +15:48 |
29 | Tanczos Tamás, Lámer Patrik | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 1:02:33 | +22:48 |
30 | Bíró Kara, Pusztai Csenge | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia | 1:11:01 | +31:16 |
31 | Marosdi Zsófi, Szabó Ádám | 106 Kovács Katalin Akadémia | 1:12:15 | +32:30 |
32 | Szukenyik Barnabás, Komáromi Botond | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 1:14:35 | +34:50 |
33 | Nagy Bálint Hunor, Tajti Gábor | 103 Győrzámolyi K4 VSE | 1:16:13 | +36:28 |
34 | Gazdag Balázs, Lámer Benett | 101 Graboplast Győri Vízisport SE | 1:20:49 | +41:04 |
  |
  |
  |