2018-08-20-FENYVES futásH 2018.08.20. 18:58
Rendező: KEFE (Komárom Európa Futó EgyesületEredmények: http://ttt-tata.hu/Rendezv/Szabadido/Futas/
Eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Hosszú táv: 13.2 km [R: 11:30] (65)
HelyNévSzülKatSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Dombi Tamás01F-22[99-03]H4642132Komáromi Európa FE54:030:00
2Altrichter Zsolt86F-25[83-87]H4642127Győr57:24+3:21
3Szabacsi Gábor02F-22[99-03]H4642140Komáromi Európa FE1:00:55+6:52
4Kovács Kristóf99F-22[99-03]H4642189Kocs1:01:32+7:29
5Szabó Gábor79F-26[78-82]H4642123Győr1:01:49+7:46
6Horváth Csaba80F-26[78-82]H4642184Bábolna1:01:58+7:55
7Horváth Ferenc The Chyga70F-28[68-72]H4714855Tatabánya1:02:20+8:17
8Horváth Csilla93N-23[93-98]H4714861Komárom1:02:54+8:51
9Alasztics Gyula50F-31[1957-]H4714864Győri NIKE Futóklub1:03:54+9:51
10Novák Ferenc80F-26[78-82]H4714876Zaránk1:03:55+9:52
11Bottlik Bálint73F-27[73-77]H4642134Komáromi Európa FE1:04:06+10:03
12Sklánicz Judit09N-21[2004+]H4714867Győrújbarát1:04:12+10:09
13Bigun Gábor78F-26[78-82]H4714914Komárom1:05:08+11:05
14Goján Csaba75F-27[73-77]H4714879Tata1:06:15+12:12
15Pidl Renáta79N-26[78-82]H4714875Nagybajcs1:06:18+12:15
16László Gábor80F-26[78-82]H4642143Komárom1:06:58+12:55
17Szőnyi Ferenc64F-29[63-67]H4642198Komáromi Európa FE1:07:22+13:19
18Kemény János01F-22[99-03]H4642200Kocs1:07:58+13:55
19Sitkiewits Andrea71N-28[68-72]H4714891Budaörs1:08:04+14:01
20Tóth Bernadett74N-27[73-77]H4714900Sopron1:08:25+14:22
21Radobiczka Szilárd08F-21[2004+]H4642215Tardos1:10:16+16:13
22Gaál Eszter02N-22[99-03]H4642171TAC Tatai Atlétikai Club1:10:20+16:17
23Pokornyik Tibor62F-30[58-62]H7621001TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS1:10:43+16:40
24Csapó Géza64F-29[63-67]H4642181Lábatlan1:11:31+17:28
25Vasi Csaba71F-28[68-72]H4714892Bokod1:12:25+18:22
26Patus Éva70N-28[68-72]H4714850SK Komárno1:13:12+19:09
27Varga Bernát09F-21[2004+]H4642156Tardos1:13:26+19:23
28Szabó Csaba59F-30[58-62]H4642163Százhalombatta1:13:44+19:41
29Walter J. András Dr.65F-29[63-67]H4642173TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS1:13:58+19:55
30Tima Krisztina81N-26[78-82]H4642141Tata1:14:21+20:18
31Bogi Sándor52F-31[1957-]H4642201Dunaszerdahely1:14:57+20:54
32Sajó László74F-27[73-77]H4714909Kecskéd1:16:06+22:03
33Tok Péter69F-28[68-72]H4714841Futapest1:16:23+22:20
34Nagy Zoltán54F-31[1957-]H4714912Sprint Tatabánya1:16:46+22:43
35Szerletics Imréné Faragó Erzsébet51N-31[1957-]H4714903Futapest, Bátmonostor1:17:00+22:57
36Szabó Ivetta78N-26[78-82]H4714874Sk Bogyarét1:17:02+22:59
37Vizi Balázs78F-26[78-82]H4642139Komárom1:18:04+24:01
38Misak Bela78F-26[78-82]H4714846SK Komárno1:18:22+24:19
39Druskó Zsófia66N-29[63-67]H4714862Runörs1:19:05+25:02
40Pálinkás Dániel78F-26[78-82]H4642162Sülysáp1:20:22+26:19
41Tóth-Fülöp Orsolya Dr.86N-25[83-87]H4642121Budapest1:21:02+26:59
42Pokornyik Bence95F-23[93-98]H4642203TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS1:21:32+27:29
43Szinger Mónika86N-25[83-87]H4714911Tatabánya1:22:05+28:02
44Szabó Csabáné59N-30[58-62]H4642144Százhalombatta1:22:13+28:10
45Polacsek Kálmán60F-30[58-62]H4714853TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS1:22:31+28:28
46Nemcsik Ákos58F-30[58-62]H4642148Budapest1:23:15+29:12
47Petrovský Pavol67F-29[63-67]H4714895SK Komárno1:24:10+30:07
48Dolgos Mária56N-31[1957-]H4642159Gönyü1:29:11+35:08
49Polacserk Eszter86N-25[83-87]H4642124Tatabánya1:30:09+36:06
50Bartus-Szöllősi Szilvia83N-25[83-87]H4714896Koppánymonostor1:30:44+36:41
51Farkas Gergely03F-22[99-03]H4642177Kocs1:35:08+41:05
52Eszlári Tamás81F-26[78-82]H4642209Komáromi Európa FE1:35:11+41:08
53Ipoly-Topál Gitta82N-26[78-82]H4642194Cegléd1:40:38+46:35
54Vida Zoltán66F-29[63-67]H4714907Zebra1:41:52+47:49
55Csapó Gézáné64N-29[63-67]H4642210Lábatlan1:44:03+50:00
56Sklánicz Balázs12F-21[2004+]H4714886Győrújbarát1:46:45+52:42
57Sklánicz Rudolf79F-26[78-82]H4642126Győrújbarát1:46:47+52:44
58Márton Hajnalka81N-26[78-82]H4714883Budapest1:49:03+55:00
59Widermann Éva85N-25[83-87]H4714857Mór Timár puszta1:49:23+55:20
60Kutasiné Szabó Piroska62N-30[58-62]H4714902TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS1:58:21+1:04:18
61Koren Tamás53F-31[1957-]H4714851Futapest2:00:25+1:06:22
 
Farkas Péter72F-28[68-72]H4642150Komáromi Európa FEDisq
Bozori Péter04F-21[2004+]H4642178TAC Tatai Atlétikai ClubDisq
Szatzker Csaba63F-29[63-67]H4714848KincsesbányaDisq
Nagy Irén Etelka56N-31[1957-]H4714872Sprint TatabányaDisq
 
 
 
Rövid táv: 3.2 km [R: 11:00] (116)
HelyNévSzülKatSI számKlubIdőKül.
1Gaál Attila97F-03[93-98]R4642219SK Komárno11:350:00
2Bozori Péter04F-01[2004+]R4642212TAC Tatai Atlétikai Club11:42+0:07
3Engemayer Benjámin04F-01[2004+]R4612213Budapest11:48+0:13
4Ambrus Károly74F-07[73-77]R4612238Uzsgyi Bodajk11:53+0:18
5Farkas István86F-05[83-87]R4616485Nagykanizsa11:54+0:19
6Czibor Csaba87F-05[83-87]R4616466SK Komárno11:56+0:21
7Nyerges Gábor87F-05[83-87]R4642207Győr11:57+0:22
8Teiter Dávid95F-03[93-98]R4612201Lábatlan12:05+0:30
9Bottlik Bálint73F-07[73-77]R4642155Komáromi Európa FE12:17+0:42
10Barsi Zsolt91F-04[88-92]R4642214Komáromi Európa FE12:20+0:45
11Balogh Barbara92N-04[88-92]R4612228Oroszlány12:23+0:48
12Szalma Ferenc86F-05[83-87]R4616478Apátfalva12:36+1:01
13Szakál BenceMáté93F-03[93-98]R4642208Komárom12:40+1:05
14Majsa Nikolett02N-02[99-03]R4642161Ikrény12:41+1:06
15Holczhei David01F-02[99-03]R4612204Bešenov12:46+1:11
16Tücsök Róbert66F-09[63-67]R4642138Dunamocs12:49+1:14
17Dulai Dániel01F-02[99-03]R4612211Komárom12:54+1:19
17Farkas Gergely02F-02[99-03]R4642182Kocs12:54+1:19
19Majsa Norbert76F-07[73-77]R4642188Ikrény12:55+1:20
20Szatzker Csaba63F-09[63-67]R4642205Kincsesbánya12:58+1:23
21Dudás István János98F-03[93-98]R4616479Komárom13:36+2:01
22Bigun Martin07F-01[2004+]R4612227Komárom13:55+2:20
22Bazsánt László80F-06[78-82]R4642193Komárom13:55+2:20
24Altrichter Sándor63F-09[63-67]R4642190Győr13:57+2:22
25Madarász István81F-06[78-82]R4616487Sportriplex14:00+2:25
26Bottlik Máté05F-01[2004+]R4642145Footour SE, Tata14:09+2:34
27Lavó László01F-02[99-03]R4616484SK Komárno14:24+2:49
28Gjika Edmond05F-01[2004+]R4642191Komárom14:34+2:59
29Egri Andrea78N-06[78-82]R4642195Komárom14:37+3:02
29Radobiczki Richárd06F-01[2004+]R4642164Tardos14:37+3:02
31Licskó Csaba66F-09[63-67]R4612239Sportriplex14:49+3:14
32Szegedi-Rakó Mihály07F-01[2004+]R4616490Komárom15:19+3:44
33Sirgelyné Kiss Erzsébet84N-05[83-87]R4642179Győrújfalu15:20+3:45
34Gjika Dániel Botond09F-01[2004+]R4642142Komárom15:24+3:49
35Matykó Zsuzsanna83N-05[83-87]R4616480Sportriplex15:26+3:51
36Rako Katalin72N-08[68-72]R4616470Komárom15:29+3:54
37Gaál Csenge04N-01[2004+]R4642218SK Komárno15:33+3:58
38Goján Fanni08N-01[2004+]R4616473TAC Tatai Atlétikai Club15:48+4:13
39Tóth Péter01F-02[99-03]R4612224Futapest15:55+4:20
40Horváth Gyula67F-08[68-72]R4642216Almásfüzitő15:59+4:24
41Morvai Dániel05F-01[2004+]R4642131Bábolna16:13+4:38
42Herendi Anikó64N-09[63-67]R4616472Sprint Tatabánya16:22+4:47
43Meleg Zoltán80F-06[78-82]R4642160Komárom16:27+4:52
44Horváth Áron10F-01[2004+]R4642196Bábolna16:29+4:54
45Szemerei Mónika99N-02[99-03]R4642151Koppánymonostor16:32+4:57
46Szász Mária52N-11[1957-]R4714844Sprint Tatabánya16:35+5:00
47Bálint-Kovács Melinda85N-05[83-87]R4642166Nagyigmánd16:49+5:14
47Altrichter Sándorné62N-10[58-62]R4642137Győr16:49+5:14
49Gyurkovics Erika55N-11[1957-]R4616488Sk Szentmihályfa16:52+5:17
50Horváth Sándor60F-10[58-62]R4642192Sprint Tatabánya16:53+5:18
51Kovács Barnabás73F-07[73-77]R4612223Székesfehérvár16:57+5:22
52Fekete Ákos06F-01[2004+]R4642185Kesztölc16:58+5:23
53Fekete Anna67N-09[63-67]R4642176Kesztölc17:00+5:25
54Pálovics Alica73N-07[73-77]R4616481Sk Gúta17:02+5:27
55Szűcs Krisztina Annamária79N-06[78-82]R4612202Győr17:09+5:34
56Váradi István75F-07[73-77]R4642180Komárom17:11+5:36
57Dobó Kata61N-10[58-62]R4616477Budaörs17:12+5:37
58Lamatsch János49F-11[1957-]R4612203Sprint Tatabánya17:19+5:44
59Tugyi Márta62N-10[58-62]R4642165Dunaharaszti17:30+5:55
60Földvári Csaba60F-10[58-62]R4642204Dunaharaszti17:31+5:56
61Gonda Zsuzsanna84N-05[83-87]R4642129Komárom17:32+5:57
62László Anna Zóra09N-01[2004+]R4642146Komáromi Európa FE17:33+5:58
63Pénzes Dorina05N-01[2004+]R4642187Feszty Á. Ált Isk. Komárom17:34+5:59
64Hrubos Rita84N-05[83-87]R4612205Székesfehérvár17:36+6:01
65Sebők Dániel10F-01[2004+]R4612235Győr17:37+6:02
65Parcsami Eszter95N-03[93-98]R4642172Bana17:37+6:02
67Czigány Anna05N-01[2004+]R4642206Gloriett SE17:39+6:04
68Grúber Eszter07N-01[2004+]R4642133Komárom17:40+6:05
69Bigun Jázmin04N-01[2004+]R4612214Komárom17:45+6:10
70Ambrus Márton06F-01[2004+]R4616469Uzsgyi Bodajk17:53+6:18
71Kovács Ferenc52F-11[1957-]R4616482Páty17:57+6:22
72Chmelovics Zsuzsanna60N-10[58-62]R4642217Sprint Tatabánya17:59+6:24
73Gyurcsi Emese87N-05[83-87]R4612212Győr18:08+6:33
74Dudás Anna Klaudia00N-02[99-03]R7000705TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS18:15+6:40
75Bigun Janka10N-01[2004+]R4616471Komárom18:20+6:45
76Bottlik Dominik09F-01[2004+]R4642128Kocs18:28+6:53
77Herczeg Edina75N-07[73-77]R4642153Komárom18:35+7:00
78Kapitány László46F-11[1957-]R4612231Sprint Tatabánya18:38+7:03
79Veres-Szász Adrienn86N-05[83-87]R4642122Tatabánya18:41+7:06
80Eszlári Hanna09N-01[2004+]R4642152Kocs18:48+7:13
81Madarász Panka11N-01[2004+]R4642157Oroszlány, Sportriplex19:08+7:33
82Szántó Izabella82N-06[78-82]R4642147Komárom, Kayser19:24+7:49
83Fekete Szabolcs10F-01[2004+]R4642125Kesztölc19:28+7:53
84Kerékgyártó Icada09F-01[2004+]R4642154Tata19:32+7:57
85Tima Sándor56F-11[1957-]R4642168Tata19:35+8:00
86Mészárosné Boros Valéria57N-11[1957-]R7571102TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS19:50+8:15
87Czigány Balázs76F-07[73-77]R4642220Budapest19:53+8:18
88Gavallér József67F-08[68-72]R4642169Futapest19:59+8:24
89Pincés Marianna69N-08[68-72]R7691019TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS20:20+8:45
90Fikner Károly77F-07[73-77]R4642202Komárom20:25+8:50
91Rózsahegyi Petra08N-01[2004+]R4642186Komárom20:50+9:15
92Rózsahegyi Csaba74F-07[73-77]R4642174Komárom20:51+9:16
93Rubinyi Éva65N-09[63-67]R4612225Budapest21:07+9:32
94Szalai Balázs09F-01[2004+]R4642183Komárom21:20+9:45
95Lelkes Mónika74N-07[73-77]R4616489Sk Dióspatony21:23+9:48
96Balogh Valéria54N-11[1957-]R4616486Sprint Tatabánya21:25+9:50
97Hezká Jessica99N-02[99-03]R4612229Bešenov22:02+10:27
98Szeder Andrea70N-08[68-72]R4642135Komárom22:24+10:49
99Ágh Barbara93N-03[93-98]R7931221Selye János Egyetem Komárno22:28+10:53
100Paulikné Máté Ibolya53N-11[1957-]R4612236Sprint Tatabánya22:45+11:10
101Tóthi Margó51N-11[1957-]R4714913Sprint Tatabánya22:46+11:11
101Czagány Alexandra88N-04[88-92]R4612215Apátfalva22:46+11:11
103Ambrus Viola82N-06[78-82]R4616476Uzsgyi Bodajk23:31+11:56
104Jelena Krisztina78N-06[78-82]R4612208Uzsgyi Bodajk23:32+11:57
105Szalai Áron12F-01[2004+]R4642199Komárom24:33+12:58
106Szalai Norbert81F-06[78-82]R4642213Komárom24:35+13:00
107Komlósi László61F-10[58-62]R4642136Dunaradvány25:40+14:05
108Mészáros János43F-11[1957-]R4642158Sprint Tatabánya25:42+14:07
109Golba Mihályné50N-11[1957-]R4642211Lábatlan26:34+14:59
110Juhász Sándor44F-11[1957-]R4642175Sprint Tatabánya28:40+17:05
111Sztarenszky Tiborné35N-11[1957-]R4642167Gödöllő29:00+17:25
112Villám Anna13N-01[2004+]R4642197Tata29:33+17:58
113Villám Róbert82F-06[78-82]R4642149Tata29:34+17:59
114Sklánicz Réka10N-01[2004+]R4612210Győrújbarát30:30+18:55
115Kenyér Imre33F-11[1957-]R4612222Futapest32:52+21:17
116Varga László49F-11[1957-]R4714897Budapest35:37+24:02